|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
8 avril, jeudi
|
Bastia-Borgo – Annecy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Concarneau – Sète
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 avril, vendredi
|
Stade Briochin – Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Villefranche
|
|
2:2
|
|
Créteil – Bourg-en-Bresse
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 avril, samedi
|
Lyon Duchère – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mai, jeudi
|
Orléans – Le Mans
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
15 avril, jeudi
|
Bourg-en-Bresse – Orléans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mans – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 avril, vendredi
|
Boulogne – Stade Briochin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sète – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 avril, dimanche
|
Quevilly – Annecy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bastia – Lyon Duchère
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 avril, mardi
|
Villefranche – Créteil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
22 avril, jeudi
|
Avranches – Bourg-en-Bresse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annecy – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Quevilly
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 avril, vendredi
|
Lyon Duchère – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Créteil – Sète
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 avril, lundi
|
Stade Briochin – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 avril, mardi
|
Orléans – Villefranche
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 mai, lundi
|
Cholet – Bastia
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
29 avril, jeudi
|
Bourg-en-Bresse – Stade Briochin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Mans – Lyon Duchère
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bastia – Annecy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 avril, vendredi
|
Sète – Orléans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Concarneau – Créteil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boulogne – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 mai, lundi
|
Red Star – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
9 mai, dimanche
|
Stade Briochin – Villefranche
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annecy – Boulogne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lyon Duchère – Bourg-en-Bresse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Bastia-Borgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Sète
|
|
2:2
|
|
Créteil – Stade Lavallois
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – Le Mans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Quevilly – Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orléans – Concarneau
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
14 mai, vendredi
|
Bourg-en-Bresse – Cholet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sète – Stade Briochin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – Lyon Duchère
|
|
5:1
|
|
Concarneau – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Orléans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mans – Annecy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boulogne – Quevilly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bastia – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bastia-Borgo – Créteil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|