Journée 1
|
15 janvier, samedi
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Solola – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 janvier, dimanche
|
Comunicaciones – II? IIIII
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
21 janvier, vendredi
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 janvier, samedi
|
II? IIIII – Malacateco
|
|
3:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iztapa – Solola
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
28 janvier, vendredi
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 janvier, samedi
|
Xelaju MC – II? IIIII
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Iztapa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Solola – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
1 février, mardi
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Solola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 février, mercredi
|
Antigua GFC – II? IIIII
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
4 février, vendredi
|
II? IIIII – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solola – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
8 février, mardi
|
Iztapa – II? IIIII
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guastatoya – Solola
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 février, mercredi
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Coban Imperial – Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 février, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
II? IIIII – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solola – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solola – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Antigua GFC – Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – II? IIIII
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
26 février, samedi
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
II? IIIII – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Malacateco – Solola
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Guastatoya – II? IIIII
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solola – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 mars, mercredi
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
II? IIIII – Solola
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Coban Imperial – Solola
|
|
2:1
|
|
II? IIIII – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Malacateco – II? IIIII
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju MC
|
|
6:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Solola – Iztapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 mars, dimanche
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 mars, vendredi
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 mars, samedi
|
II? IIIII – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mars, dimanche
|
Municipal – Solola
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 avril, mercredi
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 avril, mardi
|
Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
II? IIIII – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Solola – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Iztapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 avril, dimanche
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – II? IIIII
|
|
5:1
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Iztapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Solola
|
|
6:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 avril, samedi
|
Xelaju MC – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Solola – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
II? IIIII – Iztapa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 avril, dimanche
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
19 avril, mardi
|
Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – II? IIIII
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 avril, mercredi
|
Antigua GFC – Solola
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
12 avril, mardi
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Xelaju MC – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
II? IIIII – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 avril, lundi
|
Comunicaciones – Solola
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Santa Lucia – II? IIIII
|
|
8:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 avril, samedi
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:3
|
|
Solola – Malacateco
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
3 mai, mardi
|
Iztapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
II? IIIII – Guastatoya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 mai, mercredi
|
Xelaju MC – Solola
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
7 mai, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solola – II? IIIII
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|