Journée 1
|
12 septembre, vendredi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 septembre, lundi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 octobre, dimanche
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:5
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 septembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 septembre, vendredi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 novembre, samedi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
25 septembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 septembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Yatta – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 novembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 septembre, lundi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 septembre, mardi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
16 octobre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 octobre, vendredi
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
20 octobre, lundi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
4:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 octobre, mardi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
23 octobre, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Yatta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 octobre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
27 octobre, lundi
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 octobre, mardi
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
3:4
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
13 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 novembre, vendredi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 novembre, samedi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 novembre, dimanche
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
20 novembre, jeudi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 novembre, vendredi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:5
|
|
22 novembre, samedi
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 décembre, lundi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
26 novembre, mercredi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Yatta
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
29 janvier, jeudi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:6
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 janvier, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
5 février, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 février, vendredi
|
Shabab Yatta – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
12 février, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 février, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 février, samedi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 avril, lundi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
24 février, mardi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 février, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 février, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
1 mars, dimanche
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Shabab Yatta – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
5 mars, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 mars, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
1 avril, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:5
|
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Markz Balata
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
7 avril, mardi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 avril, mercredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
16 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 avril, samedi
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Yatta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
1:6
|
|
4 mai, lundi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
29 avril, mercredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 avril, jeudi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|