кръг 1
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Flora – Harju
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Levadia – Vaprus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Юли, Понеделник
|
Kuressaare – Tammeka
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
7 Март, Вторник
|
Kuressaare – Harju
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Април, Вторник
|
Paide – Levadia
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Април, Сряда
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kalju – Flora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Narva Trans – Vaprus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
14 Март, Вторник
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Март, Сряда
|
Levadia – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Harju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paide – Kuressaare
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Март, Четвъртък
|
Vaprus – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Kuressaare – Vaprus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harju – Kalju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Paide – Harju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flora – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Levadia – Kuressaare
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vaprus – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Vaprus – Tammeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Flora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Harju – Narva Trans
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Kalju – Paide
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Levadia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Levadia – Harju
|
|
6:1
|
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
0:2
|
|
Narva Trans – Kuressaare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flora – Vaprus
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Harju – Tammeka
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kuressaare – Kalju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vaprus – Paide
|
|
2:2
|
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Harju – Vaprus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Kalju – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paide – Flora
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Май, Вторник
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Narva Trans – Harju
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Май, Сряда
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Flora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vaprus – Kuressaare
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Harju – Levadia
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Flora – Kalju
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vaprus – Narva Trans
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Paide
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Kalju – Harju
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vaprus – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Flora
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Май, Петък
|
Harju – Flora
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Narva Trans – Kalju
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Paide – Vaprus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tammeka – Levadia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
23 Май, Вторник
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harju – Kuressaare
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Май, Сряда
|
Vaprus – Levadia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Paide
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tammeka – Kuressaare
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Paide – Narva Trans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vaprus – Harju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
6 Юни, Вторник
|
Kuressaare – Levadia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kalju – Vaprus
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Юни, Сряда
|
Tammeka – Harju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Narva Trans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flora – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
10 Юни, Събота
|
Kalju – Kuressaare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vaprus – Flora
|
|
1:5
|
|
11 Юни, Неделя
|
Levadia – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harju – Paide
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Юни, Вторник
|
Paide – Kalju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Narva Trans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tammeka – Vaprus
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Юни, Сряда
|
Levadia – Flora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Harju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
30 Юни, Петък
|
Vaprus – Paide
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Harju – Kuressaare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Юли, Неделя
|
Flora – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
7 Юли, Петък
|
Paide – Flora
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Юли, Събота
|
Narva Trans – Vaprus
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Юли, Неделя
|
Harju – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
Kalju – Harju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Vaprus
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Юли, Неделя
|
Tammeka – Levadia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Paide
|
|
0:4
|
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Flora – Kuressaare
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Harju – Paide
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vaprus – Levadia
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Flora – Vaprus
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Levadia – Harju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Narva Trans – Kuressaare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Harju – Narva Trans
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Vaprus – Kalju
|
|
3:3
|
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
6:3
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Kuressaare – Levadia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Flora – Harju
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Tammeka – Vaprus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadia – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalju – Kuressaare
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Harju – Vaprus
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kuressaare – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paide – Kalju
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Tallinna Kalev – Harju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Vaprus – Kuressaare
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kalju – Flora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Paide – Vaprus
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Harju
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadia – Kuressaare
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
26 Септември, Вторник
|
Kuressaare – Kalju
|
|
0:2
|
|
Harju – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Септември, Сряда
|
Tammeka – Flora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Paide
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vaprus – Narva Trans
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harju – Kalju
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vaprus – Flora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Flora – Kuressaare
|
|
3:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kalju – Vaprus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Levadia
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Paide – Harju
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Levadia – Tammeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Kalju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Vaprus
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Harju – Flora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paide – Kuressaare
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Vaprus – Harju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:7
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Flora – Paide
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalju – Levadia
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
31 Октомври, Вторник
|
Kalju – Paide
|
|
3:3
|
|
Harju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Ноември, Сряда
|
Tammeka – Kuressaare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadia – Vaprus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Kuressaare – Harju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paide – Narva Trans
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vaprus – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadia – Flora
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Tammeka – Harju
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Flora – Kalju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Vaprus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Narva Trans
|
|
5:0
|
|
Paide – Levadia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|