кръг 1
|
18 Септември, Понеделник
|
El Geish – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Септември, Вторник
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
4:0
|
|
ZED – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Септември, Сряда
|
Al Mokawloon – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Al-Ittihad – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Септември, Вторник
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Септември, Сряда
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – ZED
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Ноември, Сряда
|
Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
5 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
ZED – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pharco – Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ZED
|
|
3:3
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
El Gounah – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
ZED – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
El Geish – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Zamalek – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
El Gounah – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pharco
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
28 Ноември, Вторник
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Ноември, Сряда
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
El Dakhleya – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Декември, Вторник
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Geish
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 Декември, Сряда
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ZED – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
7 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
13 Декември, Сряда
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
14 Декември, Четвъртък
|
National Bank – El Gounah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Future – Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Pharco – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
20 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
25 Декември, Понеделник
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – National Bank
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Декември, Сряда
|
ZED – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Декември, Събота
|
ENPPI – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Geish – ZED
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Януари, Понеделник
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Януари, Вторник
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Февруари, Вторник
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Февруари, Сряда
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
ZED – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Юни, Петък
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Юли, Понеделник
|
El Geish – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Cleopatra
|
|
3:5
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
ZED – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Юли, Петък
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Ismaily – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Geish – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Сряда
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Март, Четвъртък
|
Future – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smouha – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
ZED – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
PSTP
|
|
11 Юли, Четвъртък
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cleopatra – ZED
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
- : -
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Април, Вторник
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamalek – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|