кръг 1
|
12 Януари, Събота
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Януари, Неделя
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Януари, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
26 Януари, Събота
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Януари, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
9 Февруари, Събота
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Февруари, Неделя
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
13 Февруари, Сряда
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Февруари, Събота
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Февруари, Неделя
|
Deportivo Petapa – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Февруари, Събота
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Февруари, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
3:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Deportivo Petapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Deportivo Petapa – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
1 Май, Сряда
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Май, Четвъртък
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Siquinala
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|