кръг 1
|
29 Ноември, Неделя
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carroi – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Декември, Сряда
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
6 Декември, Неделя
|
UE Santa Coloma – Carroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Януари, Неделя
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Engordany – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
13 Декември, Неделя
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Carroi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Декември, Сряда
|
Penya Encarnada – Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Carroi – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
2:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
20 Декември, Неделя
|
Engordany – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
6:2
|
|
Santa Coloma – Carroi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
24 Януари, Неделя
|
Carroi – Engordany
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
31 Януари, Неделя
|
Sant Julia – Carroi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Engordany – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
7 Февруари, Петък
|
Sant Julia – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Carroi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:2
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Февруари, Петък
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Engordany
|
|
3:3
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
6:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carroi – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Февруари, Петък
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Engordany
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carroi – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
28 Февруари, Петък
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Carroi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Engordany – Penya Encarnada
|
|
5:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
7 Март, Събота
|
Carroi – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Sant Julia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Engordany – Carroi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:8
|
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Carroi – Sant Julia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Април, Събота
|
UE Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
7:0
|
|
|