|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
6 ноября, суббота
|
Аполлон Смирнис – АЕК
|
|
2:2
|
|
ПАС Янина – Панетоликос
|
|
3:0
|
|
ОФИ – Атромитос
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 ноября, воскресенье
|
Панатинаикос – ПАОК
|
|
1:3
|
|
Олимпиакос – Ионикос
|
|
1:0
|
|
Астерас – Ламия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Волос – Арис
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
20 ноября, суббота
|
Волос – ОФИ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ионикос – Астерас
|
|
1:1
|
|
Арис – ПАС Янина
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 ноября, воскресенье
|
АЕК – Олимпиакос
|
|
2:3
|
|
Атромитос – ПАОК
|
|
2:0
|
|
Панетоликос – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ноября, понедельник
|
Ламия – Панатинаикос
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
27 ноября, суббота
|
ПАС Янина – АЕК
|
|
1:2
|
|
Астерас – Атромитос
|
|
6:2
|
|
Аполлон Смирнис – Ламия
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ноября, воскресенье
|
Олимпиакос – Волос
|
|
2:1
|
|
Панатинаикос – Панетоликос
|
|
2:0
|
|
ОФИ – Ионикос
|
|
2:1
|
|
ПАОК – Арис
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
4 декабря, суббота
|
ОФИ – Олимпиакос
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атромитос – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
4:1
|
|
Волос – Панетоликос
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 декабря, воскресенье
|
Ионикос – ПАОК
|
|
3:2
|
|
Арис – Астерас
|
|
1:0
|
|
АЕК – Панатинаикос
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 декабря, понедельник
|
Ламия – ПАС Янина
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
11 декабря, суббота
|
Астерас – АЕК
|
|
0:0
|
|
Панетоликос – Ионикос
|
|
2:2
|
|
ПАС Янина – Волос
|
|
3:2
|
|
Панатинаикос – Атромитос
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 декабря, воскресенье
|
ПАОК – Ламия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олимпиакос – Арис
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 января, среда
|
Аполлон Смирнис – ОФИ
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
14 декабря, вторник
|
Астерас – Панетоликос
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 декабря, среда
|
Ламия – Волос
|
|
2:2
|
|
ПАС Янина – ПАОК
|
|
0:4
|
|
Атромитос – Олимпиакос
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 декабря, четверг
|
ОФИ – Арис
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ионикос – АЕК
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 февраля, среда
|
Аполлон Смирнис – Панатинаикос
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
18 декабря, суббота
|
Панетоликос – Атромитос
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 декабря, воскресенье
|
Олимпиакос – Ламия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Панатинаикос – ПАС Янина
|
|
2:0
|
|
ПАОК – Астерас
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 декабря, понедельник
|
АЕК – ОФИ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Арис – Ионикос
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 января, среда
|
Волос – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
4 января, вторник
|
ПАС Янина – Ионикос
|
|
1:0
|
|
Астерас – ОФИ
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 января, среда
|
Панатинаикос – Арис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ламия – АЕК
|
|
0:2
|
|
Аполлон Смирнис – Олимпиакос
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 января, среда
|
ПАОК – Панетоликос
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 марта, четверг
|
Атромитос – Волос
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
8 января, суббота
|
ОФИ – ПАС Янина
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 января, воскресенье
|
Волос – Панатинаикос
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 февраля, среда
|
Панетоликос – Ламия
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 февраля, среда
|
Арис – Атромитос
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ионикос – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 марта, среда
|
АЕК – ПАОК
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олимпиакос – Астерас
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
15 января, суббота
|
ПАОК – ОФИ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ламия – Ионикос
|
|
2:1
|
|
Астерас – Волос
|
|
1:0
|
|
Аполлон Смирнис – Арис
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 января, воскресенье
|
Панатинаикос – Олимпиакос
|
|
0:0
|
|
АЕК – Панетоликос
|
|
1:2
|
|
ПАС Янина – Атромитос
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
22 января, суббота
|
ОФИ – Панетоликос
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ионикос – Панатинаикос
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 января, воскресенье
|
Волос – ПАОК
|
|
0:4
|
|
Арис – Ламия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атромитос – АЕК
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олимпиакос – ПАС Янина
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 января, понедельник
|
Астерас – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
29 января, суббота
|
Панатинаикос – Астерас
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ламия – ОФИ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ионикос – Атромитос
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 января, воскресенье
|
Панетоликос – Арис
|
|
0:2
|
|
ПАС Янина – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
2:0
|
|
ПАОК – Олимпиакос
|
|
1:1
|
|
АЕК – Волос
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
2 февраля, среда
|
Астерас – ПАС Янина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Аполлон Смирнис – ПАОК
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олимпиакос – Панетоликос
|
|
3:1
|
|
ОФИ – Панатинаикос
|
|
3:2
|
|
Арис – АЕК
|
|
2:1
|
|
Волос – Ионикос
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 февраля, четверг
|
Атромитос – Ламия
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
5 февраля, суббота
|
Арис – Волос
|
|
0:2
|
|
Панетоликос – ПАС Янина
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 февраля, воскресенье
|
АЕК – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
3:0
|
|
ПАОК – Панатинаикос
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ионикос – Олимпиакос
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 февраля, среда
|
Атромитос – ОФИ
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 февраля, среда
|
Ламия – Астерас
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
12 февраля, суббота
|
Аполлон Смирнис – Панетоликос
|
|
0:0
|
|
Астерас – Ионикос
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 февраля, воскресенье
|
ОФИ – Волос
|
|
2:1
|
|
ПАОК – Атромитос
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олимпиакос – АЕК
|
|
1:0
|
|
Панатинаикос – Ламия
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 февраля, понедельник
|
ПАС Янина – Арис
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
19 февраля, суббота
|
Панетоликос – Панатинаикос
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атромитос – Астерас
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ионикос – ОФИ
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 февраля, воскресенье
|
Волос – Олимпиакос
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЕК – ПАС Янина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арис – ПАОК
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ламия – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
26 февраля, суббота
|
Астерас – Арис
|
|
0:2
|
|
Панетоликос – Волос
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 февраля, воскресенье
|
Панатинаикос – АЕК
|
|
3:0
|
|
ПАОК – Ионикос
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олимпиакос – ОФИ
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 февраля, понедельник
|
Аполлон Смирнис – Атромитос
|
|
0:2
|
|
ПАС Янина – Ламия
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
6 марта, воскресенье
|
Ламия – ПАОК
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ионикос – Панетоликос
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атромитос – Панатинаикос
|
|
0:2
|
|
ОФИ – Аполлон Смирнис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арис – Олимпиакос
|
|
2:1
|
|
АЕК – Астерас
|
|
2:1
|
|
Волос – ПАС Янина
|
|
0:0
|
|
|