|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
5 ноября, пятница
|
Локомотив София – Берое
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 ноября, суббота
|
Славия София – Левски
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пирин – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
0:1
|
|
Черно Море – Царско Село
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ноября, воскресенье
|
Лудогорец – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арда – Ботев Враца
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 ноября, понедельник
|
ЦСКА София – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
19 ноября, пятница
|
Берое – Пирин
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ноября, суббота
|
ЦСКА София – Арда
|
|
2:1
|
|
Царско Село – Славия София
|
|
2:5
|
|
Ботев Пловдив – Черно Море
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ноября, воскресенье
|
Локомотив Пловдив – Локомотив София
|
|
2:1
|
|
ЦСКА 1948 – Лудогорец
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 ноября, понедельник
|
Левски – Ботев Враца
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
26 ноября, пятница
|
Ботев Враца – Царско Село
|
|
0:0
|
|
Славия София – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
0:0
|
|
Черно Море – Берое
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ноября, суббота
|
Пирин – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
2:3
|
|
Арда – Левски
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ноября, воскресенье
|
Локомотив София – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 ноября, понедельник
|
Лудогорец – ЦСКА София
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
30 ноября, вторник
|
Берое – Славия София
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ботев Пловдив – Ботев Враца
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 декабря, среда
|
Царско Село – Левски
|
|
0:1
|
|
Локомотив Пловдив – Черно Море
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 декабря, четверг
|
ЦСКА София – Локомотив София
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лудогорец – Арда
|
|
4:1
|
|
ЦСКА 1948 – Пирин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
4 декабря, суббота
|
Ботев Враца – Берое
|
|
1:0
|
|
Левски – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 декабря, воскресенье
|
Пирин – ЦСКА София
|
|
1:1
|
|
Локомотив София – Лудогорец
|
|
2:4
|
|
Славия София – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 декабря, понедельник
|
Черно Море – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арда – Царско Село
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
10 декабря, пятница
|
Локомотив Пловдив – Ботев Враца
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 декабря, суббота
|
ЦСКА 1948 – Славия София
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ботев Пловдив – Царско Село
|
|
2:1
|
|
Локомотив София – Арда
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 декабря, воскресенье
|
Берое – Левски
|
|
1:1
|
|
ЦСКА София – Черно Море
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 декабря, понедельник
|
Лудогорец – Пирин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
18 февраля, пятница
|
Арда – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 февраля, суббота
|
Левски – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ботев Враца – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 февраля, воскресенье
|
Царско Село – Берое
|
|
1:2
|
|
Славия София – ЦСКА София
|
|
2:3
|
|
Черно Море – Лудогорец
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 февраля, понедельник
|
Пирин – Локомотив София
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
25 февраля, пятница
|
ЦСКА София – Ботев Враца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Локомотив Пловдив – Царско Село
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 февраля, суббота
|
ЦСКА 1948 – Левски
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лудогорец – Славия София
|
|
3:1
|
|
Берое – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 февраля, воскресенье
|
Локомотив София – Черно Море
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 февраля, понедельник
|
Пирин – Арда
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
4 марта, пятница
|
Царско Село – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 марта, суббота
|
Ботев Враца – Лудогорец
|
|
1:2
|
|
Черно Море – Пирин
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 марта, воскресенье
|
Левски – ЦСКА София
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 марта, понедельник
|
Славия София – Локомотив София
|
|
3:0
|
|
Арда – Берое
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ботев Пловдив – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
11 марта, пятница
|
ЦСКА 1948 – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 марта, суббота
|
Локомотив София – Ботев Враца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Черно Море – Арда
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЦСКА София – Царско Село
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 марта, воскресенье
|
Лудогорец – Левски
|
|
2:1
|
|
Локомотив Пловдив – Берое
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 марта, понедельник
|
Пирин – Славия София
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
18 марта, пятница
|
Арда – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 марта, суббота
|
Берое – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Левски – Локомотив София
|
|
1:0
|
|
Царско Село – Лудогорец
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 марта, воскресенье
|
Ботев Пловдив – ЦСКА София
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ботев Враца – Пирин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Славия София – Черно Море
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
2 апреля, суббота
|
ЦСКА София – Берое
|
|
1:0
|
|
Славия София – Арда
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 апреля, воскресенье
|
ЦСКА 1948 – Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
4:0
|
|
Лудогорец – Ботев Пловдив
|
|
3:0
|
|
Пирин – Левски
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 апреля, понедельник
|
Локомотив София – Царско Село
|
|
2:1
|
|
Черно Море – Ботев Враца
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
8 апреля, пятница
|
Ботев Враца – Славия София
|
|
2:1
|
|
Локомотив Пловдив – ЦСКА София
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 апреля, суббота
|
Левски – Черно Море
|
|
2:0
|
|
Берое – Лудогорец
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 апреля, воскресенье
|
Арда – ЦСКА 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ботев Пловдив – Локомотив София
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 апреля, понедельник
|
Царско Село – Пирин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|