Spieltag 1
|
15 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Oktober, Freitag
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Larne – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
29 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
6 November, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
1:4
|
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
9 November, Montag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Larne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 November, Montag
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
13 November, Freitag
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larne – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 November, Montag
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 Dezember, Montag
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Dezember, Montag
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
20 November, Freitag
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
27 November, Freitag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coleraine – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 November, Montag
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
3 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Dezember, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larne – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
10 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Linfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Dezember, Freitag
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:5
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Dezember, Montag
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
18 Dezember, Freitag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 März, Montag
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Portadown – Larne
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
8 Januar, Freitag
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 März, Montag
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 März, Montag
|
Carrick Rangers – Larne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
Larne – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
1 Januar, Freitag
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
19 Februar, Freitag
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Larne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Glenavon
|
|
3:4
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 April, Montag
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
22 Januar, Freitag
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Larne
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 März, Montag
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
25 Januar, Montag
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
4:3
|
|
Larne – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 März, Montag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
28 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Januar, Freitag
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 März, Montag
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
1 Februar, Montag
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 April, Montag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
8 Februar, Montag
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Larne – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 März, Montag
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
12 Februar, Freitag
|
Larne – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 März, Montag
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 April, Montag
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glenavon
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Linfield – Larne
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
1 März, Montag
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Crusaders
|
|
0:3
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
5 März, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Glentoran
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 März, Freitag
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Larne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
18 März, Donnerstag
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 März, Freitag
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
26 März, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
8 März, Montag
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 März, Montag
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coleraine – Larne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 April, Montag
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
1 April, Donnerstag
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 April, Freitag
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Larne – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Cliftonville
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
5 April, Montag
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Larne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 April, Mittwoch
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
9 April, Freitag
|
Larne – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portadown – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
11 März, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 März, Freitag
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
7:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
15 April, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
6:1
|
|
16 April, Freitag
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
23 April, Freitag
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 April, Freitag
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Portadown
|
|
1:3
|
|
|