Spieltag 1
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crusaders – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
5:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Newry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Newry City – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
22 August, Montag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
2:4
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 August, Montag
|
Glenavon – Newry City
|
|
1:5
|
|
21 November, Montag
|
Linfield – Larne
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
0:3
|
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Newry City – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Carrick Rangers – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Crusaders – Larne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Coleraine
|
|
0:5
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
0:4
|
|
Glentoran – Newry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 November, Montag
|
Newry City – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Larne – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
4:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Dezember, Montag
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newry City – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portadown – Larne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
22 September, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Newry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Larne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 November, Montag
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Larne – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
4:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Newry City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 März, Montag
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newry City – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
4:0
|
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Newry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Linfield – Larne
|
|
2:4
|
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
2:4
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Newry City – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Newry City – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Crusaders
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Newry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Newry City – Carrick Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Larne
|
|
0:5
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 November, Sonntag
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
17 November, Donnerstag
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larne – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 November, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Newry City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
24 November, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Newry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
1 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
4:1
|
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Newry City – Portadown
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
8 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
Larne – Newry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Carrick Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Januar, Montag
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
16 Dezember, Freitag
|
Linfield – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Januar, Montag
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
4:2
|
|
Newry City – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Februar, Montag
|
Ballymena Utd – Larne
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 März, Montag
|
Carrick Rangers – Glentoran
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
25 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Newry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larne – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
1 Januar, Sonntag
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Larne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 März, Montag
|
Newry City – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
12 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville
|
|
3:3
|
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:6
|
|
Crusaders – Newry City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newry City – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Larne – Crusaders
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Portadown – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
23 Januar, Montag
|
Coleraine – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larne – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Newry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
6:0
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
1:6
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dungannon Swifts – Coleraine
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Newry City – Larne
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Januar, Sonntag
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Newry City – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larne – Glenavon
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crusaders – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
13 Februar, Montag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Larne
|
|
0:3
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Newry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Newry City – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Portadown – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Newry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Larne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Larne – Linfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newry City – Portadown
|
|
3:4
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 März, Sonntag
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Carrick Rangers – Glentoran
|
|
0:4
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon Swifts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linfield – Newry City
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
23 März, Donnerstag
|
Dungannon Swifts – Linfield
|
|
0:5
|
|
24 März, Freitag
|
Coleraine – Larne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crusaders – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newry City – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
5:1
|
|
2 April, Sonntag
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|