|
Vergleich der Mannschaften
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:0
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
0:0
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:2
|
Murom
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Ufa
|
2:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
17/04
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
0:2
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Tschaika P
|
4:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
3:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
0:0
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Murom
|
1:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:0
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
0:0
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:2
|
Murom
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
3:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
0:0
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
03/03
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:0
|
Veles
|
|
|
12/11
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:1
|
Dinamo Briansk
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
4:1
|
Veles
|
|
|
22/10
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
0:2
|
Irtysh
|
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Ufa
|
2:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
17/04
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
0:2
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Tschaika P
|
4:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Murom
|
1:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
06/02
|
Freundschaftsspiel
|
Achmat
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
09/11
|
|
Ufa
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
1:2
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
01/10
|
|
Murom
|
2:3
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
17/09
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
0:1
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
03/09
|
|
Veles
|
3:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
4:0
|
Tschertanowo
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Dynamo Wologda
|
1:1
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
2:2
|
Dynamo M B
|
|
|
15/04
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:0
|
Saturn
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:0
|
Irkutsk
|
|
|
08/07
|
Freundschaftsspiel
|
Tekstilschtschik
|
5:2
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
21/05
|
FNL
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:3
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
16/05
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
3:0
|
KamAZ
|
|
|
07/05
|
FNL
|
Rotor
|
0:1
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
30/04
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
0:4
|
Neftechimik
|
Video
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
4:0
|
Tschertanowo
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
2:2
|
Dynamo M B
|
|
|
15/04
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:0
|
Saturn
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:0
|
Irkutsk
|
|
|
16/05
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
3:0
|
KamAZ
|
|
|
30/04
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
0:4
|
Neftechimik
|
Video
|
|
17/04
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
2:3
|
Orenburg
|
|
|
06/04
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
2:0
|
Fakel
|
|
|
26/03
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
3:2
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
12/03
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:1
|
SKA-Chabarowsk
|
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Dynamo Wologda
|
1:1
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
08/07
|
Freundschaftsspiel
|
Tekstilschtschik
|
5:2
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
21/05
|
FNL
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:3
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
07/05
|
FNL
|
Rotor
|
0:1
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
23/04
|
FNL
|
Akron
|
0:1
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
10/04
|
FNL
|
Tom
|
1:0
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
02/04
|
FNL
|
Baltika
|
0:1
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
19/03
|
FNL
|
Volgar
|
1:0
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
06/03
|
FNL
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
1:4
|
Spartak M 2
|
|
|
21/11
|
FNL
|
Alaniya
|
2:3
|
Spartak M 2
|
Video
|
|
|
|
Russland. 2. Liga. Division A. Gold
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kommentare zu den Begegnungen der beiden Mannschaften
|
|
|