|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 13
|
5 November, Friday
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
0:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dundee United
|
|
5:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – St. Mirren
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 November, Saturday
|
Rangers – Ross County
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dundee – Celtic
|
|
2:4
|
|
7 December, Tuesday
|
Livingston – Hibernian
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
19 November, Friday
|
St. Mirren – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Aberdeen
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 December, Monday
|
Hibernian – Dundee
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 December, Tuesday
|
Ross County – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rangers – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
26 November, Friday
|
Heart of Midlothian – St. Mirren
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Hibernian
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Motherwell
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 November, Saturday
|
Livingston – Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
29 November, Monday
|
Motherwell – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 November, Tuesday
|
Dundee – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Ross County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernian – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 December, Wednesday
|
Celtic – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
3 December, Friday
|
Aberdeen – St. Mirren
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rangers – Dundee
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hibernian – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 December, Saturday
|
Livingston – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee United – Celtic
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 December, Tuesday
|
St. Johnstone – Ross County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
10 December, Friday
|
St. Mirren – Hibernian
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ross County – Dundee
|
|
3:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Aberdeen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee United – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 December, Saturday
|
Celtic – Motherwell
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
17 December, Friday
|
Dundee – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rangers – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motherwell – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 December, Tuesday
|
Hibernian – Aberdeen
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
25 December, Saturday
|
St. Johnstone – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rangers – St. Mirren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Motherwell – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundee United – Hibernian
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Ross County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 21
|
16 January, Sunday
|
Celtic – Hibernian
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 January, Monday
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
3:1
|
|
Livingston – Dundee
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – St. Mirren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Round 23
|
24 January, Monday
|
St. Mirren – Aberdeen
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 January, Tuesday
|
Motherwell – Hibernian
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rangers – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
28 January, Friday
|
Heart of Midlothian – Motherwell
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celtic – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hibernian – Livingston
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 February, Monday
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 February, Tuesday
|
Dundee – St. Mirren
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 25
|
4 February, Friday
|
Dundee – Ross County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Livingston – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hibernian – St. Mirren
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 February, Saturday
|
Motherwell – Celtic
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rangers – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
8 February, Tuesday
|
St. Mirren – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ross County – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rangers – Hibernian
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Motherwell
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dundee
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Round 27
|
18 February, Friday
|
Livingston – St. Mirren
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Aberdeen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernian – Ross County
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 February, Saturday
|
Celtic – Dundee
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundee United – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
25 February, Friday
|
St. Mirren – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee – Livingston
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ross County – St. Johnstone
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 February, Saturday
|
Hibernian – Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rangers – Motherwell
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 29
|
1 March, Tuesday
|
Dundee – Hibernian
|
|
0:0
|
|
Livingston – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motherwell – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Aberdeen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celtic – St. Mirren
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
4 March, Friday
|
Ross County – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rangers – Aberdeen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motherwell – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hibernian – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 March, Saturday
|
Livingston – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 31
|
18 March, Friday
|
St. Mirren – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Motherwell
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Hibernian
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celtic – Ross County
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 March, Saturday
|
Dundee – Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
1 April, Friday
|
Dundee – Aberdeen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motherwell – St. Mirren
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hibernian – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 April, Saturday
|
Rangers – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 33
|
8 April, Friday
|
Celtic – St. Johnstone
|
|
7:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hibernian
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundee United – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Motherwell
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 April, Saturday
|
St. Mirren – Rangers
|
|
0:4
|
|
|