|
Leningradets
|
|
22.05.22
|
Russia. FNL-2. Group 2
|
Leningradets
|
1:0
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
24.04.22
|
Russia. FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:6
|
Leningradets
|
Video
|
|
|
Kazanka
|
|
|
24/04
|
First League
|
Akron
|
0:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
20/04
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
0:2
|
Sokol
|
|
|
14/04
|
First League
|
Rodina
|
2:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
06/04
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
3:3
|
Alaniya
|
|
|
30/03
|
First League
|
Shinnik
|
0:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
18/03
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
0:4
|
Yenisey
|
|
|
10/03
|
First League
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
2:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
02/03
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
0:0
|
KamAZ
|
|
|
25/11
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
1:0
|
Tyumen
|
|
|
19/11
|
FNL
|
Chernomorets
|
0:1
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
|
20/04
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
0:2
|
Sokol
|
|
|
06/04
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
3:3
|
Alaniya
|
|
|
18/03
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
0:4
|
Yenisey
|
|
|
02/03
|
First League
|
Leningradets
|
0:0
|
KamAZ
|
|
|
25/11
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
1:0
|
Tyumen
|
|
|
05/11
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
0:1
|
Kuban
|
|
|
22/10
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
1:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
|
08/10
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
0:1
|
Chernomorets
|
|
|
17/09
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
0:0
|
Volgar
|
|
|
10/09
|
FNL
|
Leningradets
|
1:2
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
|
|
24/04
|
First League
|
Akron
|
0:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
14/04
|
First League
|
Rodina
|
2:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
30/03
|
First League
|
Shinnik
|
0:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
10/03
|
First League
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
2:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
19/11
|
FNL
|
Chernomorets
|
0:1
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
11/11
|
FNL
|
Volgar
|
1:2
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
28/10
|
FNL
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2:1
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
14/10
|
FNL
|
Alaniya
|
1:0
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
01/10
|
FNL
|
Torpedo M
|
2:3
|
Leningradets
|
|
|
27/09
|
Cup
|
KamAZ
|
1:0
|
Leningradets
|
Video
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/06
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:0
|
Tver
|
Video
|
|
04/06
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Zvezda
|
3:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
28/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:2
|
Kairat Moscow
|
Video
|
|
22/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Leningradets
|
1:0
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
15/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:1
|
Krasava
|
Video
|
|
10/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
1:1
|
Kazanka
|
|
|
10/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
06/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
1:3
|
Zvezda
|
Video
|
|
30/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kairat Moscow
|
2:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
24/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:6
|
Leningradets
|
Video
|
|
|
10/06
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:0
|
Tver
|
Video
|
|
28/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:2
|
Kairat Moscow
|
Video
|
|
15/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:1
|
Krasava
|
Video
|
|
06/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
1:3
|
Zvezda
|
Video
|
|
24/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:6
|
Leningradets
|
Video
|
|
09/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
1:2
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
Video
|
|
10/11
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
0:1
|
Murom
|
Video
|
|
26/10
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
7:1
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
|
|
14/10
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
2:1
|
Khimik
|
|
|
04/10
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kazanka
|
1:0
|
Yenisey 2
|
|
|
|
04/06
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Zvezda
|
3:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
22/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Leningradets
|
1:0
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
10/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
1:1
|
Kazanka
|
|
|
10/05
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
30/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Kairat Moscow
|
2:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
15/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Krasava
|
1:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
02/04
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Tver
|
0:0
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
14/11
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Volna
|
0:0
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
04/11
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Dynamo M B
|
1:1
|
Kazanka
|
Video
|
|
19/10
|
FNL-2. Group 2
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
|
0:2
|
Kazanka
|
|
|
|
|
Russia. First League
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comments to games between teams
|
|
|