Jornada 1
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Guarani – Avai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ituano – Ceará
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirassol – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Londrina – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventude – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 de abril, domingo
|
Vitória – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 de julio, miércoles
|
Regatas – Sport Recife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Atlético Goianiense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Ponte Preta – Criciúma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avai – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Juventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tombense – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Ceará – Guarani
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chapecoense – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
ABC – Vitória
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 de junio, domingo
|
Sport Recife – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Vitória – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Mirassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Novorizontino – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
ABC – Ceará
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Juventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Londrina – Criciúma
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de mayo, martes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regatas – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de mayo, miércoles
|
Mirassol – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juventude – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – ABC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de mayo, miércoles
|
Ceará – Vitória
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Botafogo SP – Vitória
|
|
0:3
|
|
Criciúma – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Tombense – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Juventude
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Ceará
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de mayo, domingo
|
Sport Recife – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de mayo, lunes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Novorizontino – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Criciúma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Chapecoense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Juventude – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Ceará – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de mayo, domingo
|
Ituano – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitória – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Londrina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mirassol – Vitória
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Criciúma – Ceará
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 de mayo, domingo
|
Ponte Preta – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
23 de mayo, martes
|
Botafogo SP – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de mayo, miércoles
|
Vitória – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Ceará
|
|
1:3
|
|
Juventude – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Chapecoense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Criciúma – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Avai – Vitória
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regatas – Juventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de mayo, sábado
|
Ponte Preta – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceará – Novorizontino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de mayo, domingo
|
Sport Recife – ABC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tombense – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de mayo, lunes
|
Chapecoense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
2 de junio, viernes
|
Juventude – Avai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vitória – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Criciúma – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceará – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de junio, sábado
|
Vila Nova – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de junio, domingo
|
Londrina – Sport Recife
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
6 de junio, martes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ceará
|
|
0:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ituano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Vila Nova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tombense – Vitória
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de junio, miércoles
|
Sport Recife – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Juventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
9 de junio, viernes
|
Vila Nova – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de junio, sábado
|
Ceará – Regatas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de junio, domingo
|
Juventude – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitória – Criciúma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
21 de junio, miércoles
|
Regatas – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de junio, jueves
|
Sport Recife – Juventude
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 de junio, viernes
|
Chapecoense – Criciúma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de junio, sábado
|
Mirassol – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ceará
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 de junio, domingo
|
Guarani – Vitória
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
27 de junio, martes
|
Vila Nova – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciúma – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de junio, miércoles
|
Vitória – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
ABC – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceará – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Juventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ituano – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
30 de junio, viernes
|
Atlético Goianiense – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – ABC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tombense – Chapecoense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Criciúma
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 de julio, sábado
|
Juventude – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de julio, domingo
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Ceará
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de julio, lunes
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
7 de julio, viernes
|
Novorizontino – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ituano – Juventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceará – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
ABC – Criciúma
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de julio, sábado
|
Chapecoense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tombense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de julio, domingo
|
Sport Recife – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de julio, lunes
|
Vila Nova – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
13 de julio, jueves
|
Criciúma – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de julio, viernes
|
Londrina – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventude – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Tombense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Sport Recife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de julio, sábado
|
Mirassol – Ceará
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de julio, domingo
|
Vitória – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de agosto, miércoles
|
Regatas – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de julio, lunes
|
Botafogo SP – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de julio, martes
|
Tombense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Juventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de julio, miércoles
|
Sport Recife – Vitória
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceará – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
ABC – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
Regatas – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Juventude – Ceará
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de julio, domingo
|
Sampaio Correa – Sport Recife
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de julio, lunes
|
Vitória – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Londrina – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Chapecoense – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceará – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Atlético Goianiense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tombense – Criciúma
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Ponte Preta – Vitória
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
1 de agosto, martes
|
Regatas – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Avai
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 de agosto, miércoles
|
Vitória – ABC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Londrina – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventude – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Ceará
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciúma – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Sport Recife – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Ceará – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de agosto, lunes
|
Londrina – Vitória
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventude – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Sport Recife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciúma – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Vila Nova – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Juventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Vitória – Ceará
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de agosto, lunes
|
ABC – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Vila Nova – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
ABC – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Sport Recife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Criciúma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Tombense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vitória – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Juventude – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Ceará – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
22 de agosto, martes
|
Mirassol – Juventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciúma – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Sport Recife – Ituano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Regatas – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Atlético Goianiense – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de agosto, lunes
|
Botafogo SP – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
30 de agosto, miércoles
|
Novorizontino – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Juventude – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Avai – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Londrina – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceará – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ceará
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de septiembre, domingo
|
Botafogo SP – Sport Recife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
5 de septiembre, martes
|
Chapecoense – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Ceará – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ponte Preta – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Vila Nova
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de septiembre, sábado
|
Mirassol – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Criciúma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Juventude
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitória – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de septiembre, domingo
|
Regatas – Vitória
|
|
6:0
|
|
11 de septiembre, lunes
|
Avai – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Londrina – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Tombense – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Juventude – Regatas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani – Tombense
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 de septiembre, lunes
|
Novorizontino – Ceará
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Vitória – Avai
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de septiembre, martes
|
Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ponte Preta – Mirassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ituano – Vitória
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regatas – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ceará
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Criciúma
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Sport Recife – Londrina
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 de septiembre, lunes
|
Novorizontino – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Tombense – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Londrina – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Avai – Sport Recife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventude – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vila Nova – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Ceará – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
2 de octubre, lunes
|
Vitória – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de octubre, martes
|
Mirassol – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Chapecoense – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Sampaio Correa – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Ceará
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Guarani – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de octubre, domingo
|
Criciúma – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de octubre, lunes
|
Sport Recife – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Tombense – Juventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de octubre, martes
|
ABC – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de octubre, miércoles
|
Vila Nova – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 de octubre, viernes
|
Novorizontino – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Regatas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciúma – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de octubre, sábado
|
Ponte Preta – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceará – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de octubre, domingo
|
Londrina – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de octubre, lunes
|
Juventude – Sport Recife
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
15 de octubre, domingo
|
Vitória – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Atlético Goianiense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regatas – Criciúma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vitória
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Juventude – Londrina
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Sport Recife – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Ceará
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de octubre, lunes
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Tombense – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
ABC – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Novorizontino – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciúma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceará – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Londrina – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de octubre, lunes
|
Chapecoense – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
29 de octubre, domingo
|
Vitória – Juventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Atlético Goianiense – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Ponte Preta – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Londrina – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juventude – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ceará
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sampaio Correa – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de noviembre, martes
|
Criciúma – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Chapecoense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vitória – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Chapecoense – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ituano – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Novorizontino – Vitória
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceará – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de noviembre, martes
|
Guarani – Criciúma
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Juventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Vila Nova – Londrina
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 de noviembre, viernes
|
Mirassol – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Londrina – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventude – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ceará
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 de noviembre, sábado
|
Regatas – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – ABC
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 de noviembre, lunes
|
Sampaio Correa – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
17 de noviembre, viernes
|
Vitória – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Ponte Preta – Regatas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Criciúma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Vitória
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ceará – Juventude
|
|
1:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avai – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sport Recife – Sampaio Correa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|