Giornata 1
|
10 agosto, giovedм
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 agosto, venerdм
|
Keciorengucu – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Manisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Goztepe – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 agosto, domenica
|
Sanliurfaspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 agosto, giovedм
|
Corum – Giresunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 agosto, venerdм
|
Adanaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Umraniyespor – Goztepe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Altay – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 agosto, domenica
|
Eyupspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 agosto, giovedм
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 agosto, venerdм
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goztepe – Corum
|
|
1:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Keciorengucu – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Altay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 agosto, domenica
|
Giresunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
31 agosto, giovedм
|
Adanaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 settembre, venerdм
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Bodrumspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Corum – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altay – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
15 settembre, venerdм
|
Kocaelispor – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Altay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goztepe – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Eyupspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 settembre, domenica
|
Sakaryaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 settembre, giovedм
|
Eyupspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 settembre, venerdм
|
Manisa – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Corum – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Bandirmaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 settembre, domenica
|
Altay – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
28 settembre, giovedм
|
Umraniyespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 settembre, venerdм
|
Giresunspor – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Corum
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 ottobre, domenica
|
Goztepe – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
5 ottobre, giovedм
|
Kocaelispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 ottobre, venerdм
|
Sanliurfaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manisa – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Corum
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boluspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Altay – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adanaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 ottobre, venerdм
|
Tuzlaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Goztepe – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Giresunspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Eyupspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Manisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 ottobre, domenica
|
Genclerbirligi – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 ottobre, giovedм
|
Sanliurfaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdм
|
Keciorengucu – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Manisa – Corum
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altay – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Adanaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
2 novembre, giovedм
|
Sakaryaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 novembre, venerdм
|
Goztepe – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Corum – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Eyupspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Giresunspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 novembre, domenica
|
Umraniyespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
9 novembre, giovedм
|
Adanaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 novembre, venerdм
|
Altay – Eyupspor
|
|
1:7
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Manisa – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kocaelispor – Corum
|
|
2:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
23 novembre, giovedм
|
Sakaryaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 novembre, venerdм
|
Bodrumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:4
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Goztepe – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Corum – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 novembre, domenica
|
Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
30 novembre, giovedм
|
Kocaelispor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adanaspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 dicembre, venerdм
|
Tuzlaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boluspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Manisa – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Goztepe – Giresunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
8 dicembre, venerdм
|
Umraniyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
Manisa – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Goztepe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eyupspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Corum – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 dicembre, domenica
|
Altay – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
18 dicembre, lunedм
|
Tuzlaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kocaelispor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 dicembre, martedм
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Goztepe – Eyupspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Altay
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 dicembre, mercoledм
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Corum
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
22 dicembre, venerdм
|
Sakaryaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 dicembre, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altay – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 dicembre, domenica
|
Corum – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eyupspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Manisa – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
11 gennaio, giovedм
|
Sakaryaspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 gennaio, venerdм
|
Eyupspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 gennaio, sabato
|
Corum – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manisa – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 gennaio, domenica
|
Altay – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
18 gennaio, giovedм
|
Giresunspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 gennaio, venerdм
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 gennaio, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 gennaio, domenica
|
Goztepe – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
27 gennaio, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
3 febbraio, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
10 febbraio, sabato
|
Sanliurfaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Sanliurfaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Sanliurfaspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
2 aprile, martedм
|
Tuzlaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Tuzlaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Umraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Sanliurfaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|