Giornata 1
|
20 luglio, giovedì
|
Legia – LKS Lodz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 luglio, venerdì
|
Stal Mielec – Cracovie
|
|
2:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rakow – Jagiellonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 luglio, sabato
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Widzew – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gornik – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 luglio, domenica
|
Korona – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
27 luglio, giovedì
|
Ruch Chorzow – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Korona – Rakow
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Slask – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 luglio, sabato
|
Pogon Szczecin – Widzew
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 dicembre, martedì
|
Cracovie – Legia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
3 agosto, giovedì
|
LKS Lodz – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Widzew
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Gornik – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radomiak – Cracovie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rakow – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Legia – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 agosto, domenica
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 agosto, martedì
|
Slask – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
10 agosto, giovedì
|
Piast Gliwice – Rakow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cracovie – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Korona – Gornik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 agosto, domenica
|
Warta Poznan – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 ottobre, lunedì
|
Lech Poznan – Jagiellonia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
17 agosto, giovedì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Ruch Chorzow – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomiak – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Slask – Lech Poznan
|
|
3:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Korona
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 agosto, domenica
|
Cracovie – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Stal Mielec – Radomiak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Widzew – Slask
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Warta Poznan – Cracovie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Korona – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Gornik
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 settembre, lunedì
|
Pogon Szczecin – Legia
|
|
3:4
|
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Lech Poznan – Rakow
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
LKS Lodz – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Cracovie – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radomiak – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Gornik
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slask – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legia – Widzew
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
14 settembre, giovedì
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Slask
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gornik – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Piast Gliwice – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Korona
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Jagiellonia – Radomiak
|
|
3:2
|
|
Widzew – Cracovie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 settembre, domenica
|
Stal Mielec – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Korona – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Slask – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radomiak – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cracovie – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:5
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Legia – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Rakow
|
|
3:5
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
28 settembre, giovedì
|
Stal Mielec – Korona
|
|
2:3
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Widzew
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Warta Poznan – Slask
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:2
|
|
LKS Lodz – Cracovie
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Legia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rakow – Radomiak
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 ottobre, domenica
|
Gornik – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
5 ottobre, giovedì
|
Lech Poznan – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Korona – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Widzew – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radomiak – LKS Lodz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Slask – Gornik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legia – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cracovie – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
19 ottobre, giovedì
|
Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – LKS Lodz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slask – Legia
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Radomiak – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Rakow
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ottobre, domenica
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 novembre, venerdì
|
Widzew – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
26 ottobre, giovedì
|
Korona – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
5:3
|
|
LKS Lodz – Gornik
|
|
0:5
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Slask
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cracovie – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Rakow – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legia – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Jagiellonia – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Widzew – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Radomiak – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rakow – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
5:0
|
|
Slask – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 novembre, domenica
|
Gornik – Cracovie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
9 novembre, giovedì
|
Warta Poznan – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cracovie – Slask
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Piast Gliwice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Korona – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Legia – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 novembre, domenica
|
Ruch Chorzow – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
23 novembre, giovedì
|
Jagiellonia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 novembre, venerdì
|
Pogon Szczecin – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:3
|
|
Legia – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rakow – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Widzew
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 novembre, domenica
|
Radomiak – Slask
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
30 novembre, giovedì
|
Warta Poznan – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gornik – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Korona – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Widzew – Radomiak
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Legia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slask – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cracovie – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
4:4
|
|
27 febbraio, martedì
|
Stal Mielec – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
7 dicembre, giovedì
|
Ruch Chorzow – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Slask – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cracovie – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radomiak – Gornik
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
LKS Lodz – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Rakow
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 dicembre, domenica
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Widzew
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
14 dicembre, giovedì
|
Gornik – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Slask
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Widzew – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomiak – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Jagiellonia
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Rakow – Korona
|
|
1:0
|
|
LKS Lodz – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legia – Cracovie
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 dicembre, domenica
|
Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Widzew – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rakow – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Widzew – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rakow – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Widzew – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Widzew – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rakow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Widzew – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Warta Poznan – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rakow – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rakow – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Widzew – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Widzew – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rakow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Zaglebie Lubin – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Widzew – Lech Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Warta Poznan – Legia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slask – Radomiak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cracovie – Rakow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Korona – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
24 maggio, venerdì
|
Rakow – Slask
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomiak – Widzew
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Piast Gliwice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Stal Mielec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Legia – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lech Poznan – Korona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jagiellonia – Warta Poznan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Cracovie
|
|
- : -
|
|
|