Giornata 1
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 agosto, lunedì
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
1:5
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
28 settembre, giovedì
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:4
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 novembre, lunedì
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
17 novembre, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 novembre, lunedì
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 gennaio, lunedì
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 febbraio, lunedì
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 febbraio, lunedì
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
22 dicembre, venerdì
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
7:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 dicembre, venerdì
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
2:5
|
|
18 marzo, lunedì
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
5 gennaio, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 febbraio, lunedì
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 gennaio, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|