Giornata 1
|
15 febbraio, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
29 febbraio, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
7 marzo, giovedì
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
14 marzo, giovedì
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
28 marzo, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
4 aprile, giovedì
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
25 aprile, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
2 maggio, giovedì
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
5 maggio, domenica
|
Bohemians – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
9 maggio, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
16 maggio, giovedì
|
Drogheda Utd – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
23 maggio, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
30 maggio, giovedì
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
2 giugno, domenica
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
6 giugno, giovedì
|
Derry City – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 giugno, mercoledì
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
27 giugno, giovedì
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
3 luglio, mercoledì
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
21 aprile, domenica
|
Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 luglio, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
19 maggio, domenica
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 luglio, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 luglio, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
1 agosto, giovedì
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
8 agosto, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 agosto, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
22 agosto, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
29 agosto, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 agosto, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
12 settembre, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
19 settembre, giovedì
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 settembre, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
26 settembre, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
3 ottobre, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
17 ottobre, giovedì
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 ottobre, venerdì
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
24 ottobre, giovedì
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Galway Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waterford – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
31 ottobre, giovedì
|
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|