Kolejka 1
|
4 Maj, Czwartek
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Maj, Piątek
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
10 Maj, Środa
|
Njardvik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Maj, Czwartek
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Maj, Piątek
|
Vestri – Akraness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Maj, Niedziela
|
Akraness – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Maj, Czwartek
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Maj, Piątek
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
31 Maj, Środa
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Vestri – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
7 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Kordrengir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
14 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Akraness – Throttur
|
|
6:3
|
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
7:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
21 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Akraness
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Njardvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
27 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
4:3
|
|
Akraness – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
5 Lipiec, Środa
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akraness – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
11 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grotta – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
15 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Kordrengir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
19 Lipiec, Środa
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
9:0
|
|
Grindavik – Akraness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
26 Lipiec, Środa
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Afturelding – Akraness
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Njardvik – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
9 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Njardvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
15 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Akraness – Kordrengir
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Throttur – Akraness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Akraness – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Njardvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
30 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Njardvik – Akraness
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
|