|
|
03/02
|
Mecz towarzyski
|
Forte
|
4:0
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
11/11
|
|
Forte
|
2:0
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Awangard Kursk
|
1:1
|
Forte
|
|
|
04/11
|
|
Awangard Kursk
|
0:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
01/11
|
Puchar
|
Forte
|
0:2
|
SKA-Chabarowsk
|
Wideo
|
|
28/10
|
|
Forte
|
4:2
|
Czertanowo
|
|
|
21/10
|
|
Forte
|
1:0
|
Tiekstilszczik
|
|
|
18/10
|
Puchar
|
Nieftiechimik
|
0:2
|
Forte
|
Wideo
|
|
14/10
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
07/10
|
|
Forte
|
3:1
|
Amkar
|
|
|
|
03/02
|
Mecz towarzyski
|
Forte
|
4:0
|
Kuban Holding
|
|
|
11/11
|
|
Forte
|
2:0
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
01/11
|
Puchar
|
Forte
|
0:2
|
SKA-Chabarowsk
|
Wideo
|
|
28/10
|
|
Forte
|
4:2
|
Czertanowo
|
|
|
21/10
|
|
Forte
|
1:0
|
Tiekstilszczik
|
|
|
07/10
|
|
Forte
|
3:1
|
Amkar
|
|
|
27/09
|
Puchar
|
Forte
|
1:0
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
Wideo
|
|
23/09
|
|
Forte
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
13/09
|
Puchar
|
Forte
|
1:1
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
Wideo
|
|
09/09
|
|
Forte
|
0:1
|
Awangard Kursk
|
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Awangard Kursk
|
1:1
|
Forte
|
|
|
04/11
|
|
Awangard Kursk
|
0:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
18/10
|
Puchar
|
Nieftiechimik
|
0:2
|
Forte
|
Wideo
|
|
14/10
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
01/10
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
3:1
|
Forte
|
|
|
17/09
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
0:4
|
Forte
|
|
|
01/09
|
|
Czertanowo
|
5:0
|
Forte
|
|
|
27/08
|
|
Tiekstilszczik
|
4:1
|
Forte
|
|
|
23/08
|
Puchar
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:1
|
Forte
|
Wideo
|
|
12/08
|
|
Amkar
|
1:1
|
Forte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15/03
|
Mecz towarzyski
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
2:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
19/02
|
Mecz towarzyski
|
Alania 2
|
0:3
|
Pobeda
|
|
|
25/11
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
19/11
|
|
Alania 2
|
1:3
|
Sewastopol
|
|
|
15/11
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
11/11
|
|
Alania 2
|
0:2
|
SKA
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Sewastopol
|
2:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
1:1
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
|
25/10
|
|
SKA
|
2:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
21/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
3:2
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
|
|
|
19/02
|
Mecz towarzyski
|
Alania 2
|
0:3
|
Pobeda
|
|
|
19/11
|
|
Alania 2
|
1:3
|
Sewastopol
|
|
|
11/11
|
|
Alania 2
|
0:2
|
SKA
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
1:1
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
|
21/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
3:2
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
|
|
14/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
3:0
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
08/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
0:3
|
Astracha?
|
|
|
01/10
|
|
Alania 2
|
3:2
|
Pobeda
|
|
|
16/09
|
|
Alania 2
|
2:3
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
|
|
14/08
|
|
Alania 2
|
3:3
|
Dynamo Makhachkala-2
|
|
|
|
15/03
|
Mecz towarzyski
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
2:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
25/11
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
15/11
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Sewastopol
|
2:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
25/10
|
|
SKA
|
2:1
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
24/09
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala-2
|
0:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
08/09
|
|
Legion
|
5:2
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
27/08
|
|
Astracha?
|
5:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
19/08
|
|
Pobeda
|
2:3
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
06/08
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
5:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
|
|
Rosja. Wtoraja liga. Dywizja A. Srebro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Komentarze dotyczące przeciwieństwa rywalów
|
|
|