|
|
|
KHL
Hokej na lodzie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.02.19
|
|
Vityaz
|
1:5
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
22.02.19
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:0
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
22.02.19
|
|
Traktor
|
1:3
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
20.02.19
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
0:4
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
18.02.19
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
0:1
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
16.02.19
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
5:3
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
15.02.19
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
2:2
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
14.02.19
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
5:4
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
14.02.19
|
|
Admirał
|
3:0
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
13.02.19
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
4:1
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
04.02.19
|
|
Avangard
|
2:0
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
04.02.19
|
|
Vityaz
|
0:4
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
04.02.19
|
|
Sewerstal
|
5:0
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
04.02.19
|
|
Traktor
|
0:1
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
02.02.19
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
3:5
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
02.02.19
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
0:3
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
02.02.19
|
|
Sewerstal
|
0:4
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
02.02.19
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
1:1
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
02.02.19
|
|
Barys
|
8:2
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
02.02.19
|
|
Sibir
|
1:0
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
31.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
4:2
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
31.01.19
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
2:2
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
31.01.19
|
|
Barys
|
2:3
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
31.01.19
|
|
Sibir
|
3:3
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
31.01.19
|
|
Amur
|
2:2
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
30.01.19
|
|
Sewerstal
|
2:4
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
30.01.19
|
|
Traktor
|
2:3
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
29.01.19
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
1:4
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
29.01.19
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
1:3
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
26.01.19
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
2:4
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
26.01.19
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
2:5
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
26.01.19
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:6
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
26.01.19
|
|
Amur
|
3:0
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
24.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
2:2
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
24.01.19
|
|
SKA
|
2:2
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
24.01.19
|
|
Admirał
|
4:2
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
24.01.19
|
|
Amur
|
0:3
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
23.01.19
|
|
Vityaz
|
0:6
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
23.01.19
|
|
Jokerit
|
2:3
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
22.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
3:2
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
22.01.19
|
|
SKA
|
5:1
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
22.01.19
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
1:3
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
22.01.19
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:2
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
22.01.19
|
|
Admirał
|
4:1
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
21.01.19
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
6:1
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
21.01.19
|
|
Jokerit
|
1:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
0:0
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
1:0
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
Avangard
|
1:2
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
Sibir
|
2:2
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:5
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
Amur
|
4:4
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
17.01.19
|
|
Admirał
|
2:4
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
0:2
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:1
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
SKA
|
2:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:0
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Avangard
|
4:4
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Barys
|
4:5
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Sibir
|
5:4
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:4
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Amur
|
0:2
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
15.01.19
|
|
Admirał
|
4:1
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
3:6
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:1
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
SKA
|
3:1
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:0
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Avangard
|
3:1
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Barys
|
2:2
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Admirał
|
2:4
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:5
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
13.01.19
|
|
Amur
|
2:2
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
11.01.19
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
6:0
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
11.01.19
|
|
Aq Bars
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
11.01.19
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
4:4
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
11.01.19
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
4:3
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
11.01.19
|
|
Sibir
|
4:5
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
10.01.19
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
10.01.19
|
|
Barys
|
1:3
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
10.01.19
|
|
Admirał
|
3:1
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
09.01.19
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
2:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
08.01.19
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
1:0
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
08.01.19
|
|
Sewerstal
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
08.01.19
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
0:6
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
07.01.19
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
0:4
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
07.01.19
|
|
Vityaz
|
2:1
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
07.01.19
|
|
Soczi
|
5:3
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
07.01.19
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3:3
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
07.01.19
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
3:1
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
06.01.19
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
1:0
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
06.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
1:1
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
06.01.19
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
1:2
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
06.01.19
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
6:1
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
05.01.19
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
7:0
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
05.01.19
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1:2
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
05.01.19
|
|
Soczi
|
0:3
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
04.01.19
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
0:2
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
04.01.19
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
2:1
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
04.01.19
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
2:0
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
04.01.19
|
|
Sewerstal
|
2:0
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
04.01.19
|
|
Traktor
|
3:0
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
03.01.19
|
|
Jokerit
|
4:1
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
03.01.19
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
2:3
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
03.01.19
|
|
Aq Bars
|
4:3
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
03.01.19
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:3
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
30.12.18
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
2:1
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
30.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
1:1
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
30.12.18
|
|
Traktor
|
0:2
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
29.12.18
|
|
Admirał
|
2:2
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
3:1
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
2:2
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
3:4
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
4:2
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
3:1
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
2:1
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
28.12.18
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
5:0
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
27.12.18
|
|
Admirał
|
4:2
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
27.12.18
|
|
Amur
|
0:2
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
3:1
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Jokerit
|
3:3
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Sewerstal
|
4:2
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
4:4
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
2:0
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:2
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
26.12.18
|
|
Traktor
|
2:1
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
25.12.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:5
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
25.12.18
|
|
Amur
|
2:1
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
24.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
5:2
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
24.12.18
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:3
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
24.12.18
|
|
Avangard
|
3:1
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
24.12.18
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
3:3
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
24.12.18
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
3:2
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
23.12.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:4
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
23.12.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:2
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
23.12.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:3
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
22.12.18
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
2:2
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
22.12.18
|
|
Avangard
|
0:2
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
22.12.18
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
22.12.18
|
|
Amur
|
0:2
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
21.12.18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
2:4
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
21.12.18
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
1:5
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
21.12.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
5:3
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
1:1
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
SKA
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
Jokerit
|
4:1
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
2:1
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
Avangard
|
7:3
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
Barys
|
1:2
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
20.12.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
19.12.18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1:2
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
19.12.18
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:2
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
19.12.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
3:3
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
5:2
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
SKA
|
4:1
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
2:1
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
Vityaz
|
2:0
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
Sibir
|
4:2
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
Barys
|
3:0
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
18.12.18
|
|
Admirał
|
1:2
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
17.12.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
3:1
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
17.12.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:1
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
12.12.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
3:4
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
12.12.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
1:4
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
11.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
3:1
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
11.12.18
|
|
Jokerit
|
2:3
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
10.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
1:3
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
10.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
2:3
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
10.12.18
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
4:2
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
10.12.18
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
0:1
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
10.12.18
|
|
Amur
|
2:1
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
09.12.18
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:0
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
09.12.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
5:3
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:2
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
3:2
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Vityaz
|
2:1
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
5:3
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
7:3
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Sibir
|
1:1
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
08.12.18
|
|
Admirał
|
1:3
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
07.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
2:4
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
07.12.18
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
0:3
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
07.12.18
|
|
Sewerstal
|
1:1
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
07.12.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
4:4
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
06.12.18
|
|
SKA
|
5:1
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
06.12.18
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
3:6
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
06.12.18
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:2
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
05.12.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
2:5
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
Wideo
|
|
05.12.18
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
5:1
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
05.12.18
|
|
Soczi
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
05.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
4:3
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
05.12.18
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
3:0
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
05.12.18
|
|
Sibir
|
0:0
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
04.12.18
|
|
SKA
|
6:0
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
04.12.18
|
|
Dynama Mń
|
1:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
04.12.18
|
|
Avangard
|
2:2
|
Traktor
|
Wideo
|
|
03.12.18
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
2:2
|
Amur
|
Wideo
|
|
03.12.18
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
1:1
|
Kunlun
|
Wideo
|
|
03.12.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
4:2
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
03.12.18
|
|
Sibir
|
3:1
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
03.12.18
|
|
Barys
|
3:2
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
02.12.18
|
|
Vityaz
|
3:3
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
02.12.18
|
|
Jokerit
|
3:0
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
01.12.18
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
3:4
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
01.12.18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
2:3
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
01.12.18
|
|
Torpedo NN
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
01.12.18
|
|
Traktor
|
1:0
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Wideo
|
|
01.12.18
|
|
Barys
|
2:7
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
30.11.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
5:3
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
29.11.18
|
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
3:0
|
Sewerstal
|
Wideo
|
|
29.11.18
|
|
Avangard
|
3:0
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
29.11.18
|
|
Traktor
|
2:1
|
Admirał
|
Wideo
|
|
29.11.18
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
0:4
|
Metallurg Mg
|
Wideo
|
|
29.11.18
|
|
Amur
|
2:2
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
28.11.18
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
0:5
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
28.11.18
|
|
Vityaz
|
0:6
|
SKA
|
Wideo
|
|
28.11.18
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
3:0
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Wideo
|
|
28.11.18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3:3
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
Wideo
|
|
28.11.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
5:1
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
28.11.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
5:5
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
27.11.18
|
|
Sewerstal
|
3:5
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
27.11.18
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
0:2
|
Avtomobilist
|
Wideo
|
|
27.11.18
|
|
Admirał
|
4:2
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
26.11.18
|
|
CSKA Moskwa
|
3:1
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
26.11.18
|
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
2:0
|
Jokerit
|
Wideo
|
|
26.11.18
|
|
Aq Bars
|
3:1
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
26.11.18
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
5:4
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
26.11.18
|
|
Amur
|
2:3
|
Sibir
|
Wideo
|
|
25.11.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:4
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
25.11.18
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
5:3
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
25.11.18
|
|
Salawat Yulaev
|
6:1
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
25.11.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
3:0
|
Soczi
|
Wideo
|
|
24.11.18
|
|
Sewerstal
|
1:2
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
24.11.18
|
|
Traktor
|
3:5
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
24.11.18
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
3:3
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
24.11.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
3:4
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
23.11.18
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
2:3
|
Vityaz
|
Wideo
|
|
23.11.18
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
3:0
|
Avangard
|
Wideo
|
|
23.11.18
|
|
Jokerit
|
1:1
|
Barys
|
Wideo
|
|
23.11.18
|
|
Kunlun
|
0:2
|
Spartak Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
23.11.18
|
|
Admirał
|
5:1
|
Dynama Mń
|
Wideo
|
|
22.11.18
|
|
Lokomotiw Y
|
2:0
|
Dinamo Moskwa
|
Wideo
|
|
22.11.18
|
|
Avtomobilist
|
1:3
|
Torpedo NN
|
Wideo
|
|
22.11.18
|
|
Traktor
|
3:2
|
Neftekhimik
|
Wideo
|
|
22.11.18
|
|
Metallurg Mg
|
2:3
|
Aq Bars
|
Wideo
|
|
|
|
|