Ronda 1
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bolivar – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Always Ready – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Guabira – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Blooming
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Aurora – Royal Pari
|
|
PSTP
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – The Strongest
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
20 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
The Strongest – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Guabira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Tomayapo – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:2
|
|
Royal Pari – Nacional Potosi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Bolivar
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Blooming – Aurora
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guabira – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Aurora – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolivar – The Strongest
|
|
4:4
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Blooming – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Always Ready – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Royal Pari
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Independiente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Royal Pari – Blooming
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Bolivar
|
|
- : -
|
|
The Strongest – Real Tomayapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Guabira – Always Ready
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Aurora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Real Santa Cruz – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Real Santa Cruz – Guabira
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Royal Pari – Real Tomayapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Always Ready
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Aurora
|
|
- : -
|
|
The Strongest – Bolivar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Blooming
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Always Ready – Guabira
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 Março, Terça-Feira
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aurora – Nacional Potosi
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Oriente Petrolero – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Tomayapo – The Strongest
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Blooming – Royal Pari
|
|
- : -
|
|
|