kolo 1
|
20 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Tre Fiori – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Septembar, Petak
|
Faetano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
0:8
|
|
Cailungo – Fiorentino
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domagnano – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Murata – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
27 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Pennarossa – Murata
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Septembar, Petak
|
Tre Fiori – Virtus
|
|
5:2
|
|
Cosmos – Libertas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Penne
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Subota
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Domagnano – Faetano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
4 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Oktobar, Petak
|
Libertas – Cailungo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Virtus – Pennarossa
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Oktobar, Subota
|
Folgore / Falciano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
19 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Murata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Libertas – Faetano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Penne
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
26 Oktobar, Petak
|
Folgore / Falciano – San Giovanni
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Oktobar, Subota
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
2 Novembar, Petak
|
Folgore / Falciano – Pennarossa
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
1:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Faetano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
9 Novembar, Petak
|
Virtus – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tre Penne – San Giovanni
|
|
5:0
|
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
3:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Pennarossa
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Subota
|
Libertas – Fiorentino
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cosmos – La Fiorita
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cailungo – Domagnano
|
|
1:3
|
|
|