|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
28 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Oktobar, Subota
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Dynamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Laci – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
5:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:6
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
6 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Decembar, Utorak
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Sreda
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Partizani Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Skenderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Decembar, Subota
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
21 Decembar, Utorak
|
Dynamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Decembar, Sreda
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
14 Januar, Petak
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Januar, Subota
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Januar, Utorak
|
Kukesi – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
20 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Subota
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Januar, Nedelja
|
Dynamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
29 Januar, Subota
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Januar, Nedelja
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Kastrioti – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Dynamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 Mart, Sreda
|
Vllaznia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Skenderbeu – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
1 April, Petak
|
Dynamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
8 April, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Dynamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
15 April, Petak
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
22 April, Petak
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
2 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Maj, Utorak
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Maj, Sreda
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Dynamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
25 Maj, Sreda
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:4
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Egnatia – Dynamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|