kolo 1
|
2 Avgust, Petak
|
Leyton Orient – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Kembridž
|
|
0:0
|
|
Exeter City – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Swindon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salford City – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kembridž – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Salford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Skantorp junajted
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Morkam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
16 Avgust, Petak
|
Salford City – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Exeter City – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Kembridž
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morkam – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
19 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Mansfield Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:3
|
|
Swindon – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kembridž – Skantorp junajted
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Morkam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Salford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
23 Avgust, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kembridž – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morkam – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Swindon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Skantorp junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Walsall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Salford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Port Vale
|
|
5:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Exeter City – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Morkam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Kembridž
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
6 Avgust, Utorak
|
Maklsfild Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Skantorp junajted
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Exeter City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Stevenage
|
|
4:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morkam – Salford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newport County – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kembridž – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
Northampton Town – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Kembridž
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Morkam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Salford City – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Maklsfild Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
16 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Maklsfild Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Kembridž
|
|
0:4
|
|
Salford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Exeter City – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morkam – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Northampton Town – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Salford City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Morkam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kembridž – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Skantorp junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Maklsfild Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stevenage – Kembridž
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Northampton Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Walsall
|
|
2:3
|
|
Swindon – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Port Vale
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
4 Oktobar, Petak
|
Northampton Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Morkam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Skantorp junajted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stevenage
|
|
3:1
|
|
Walsall – Salford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kembridž – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
11 Oktobar, Petak
|
Salford City – Kembridž
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
6:1
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Northampton Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:4
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morkam – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Swindon – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Čeltnam Town – Newport County
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
18 Oktobar, Petak
|
Grimsby Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Salford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Morkam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kembridž – Exeter City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newport County – Skantorp junajted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Maklsfild Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
21 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Mansfield Town – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Leyton Orient
|
|
4:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Maklsfild Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bradford City – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kembridž – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
25 Oktobar, Petak
|
Salford City – Skantorp junajted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Kembridž
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stevenage – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Colchester Utd – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Novembar, Petak
|
Maklsfild Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Čeltnam Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Northampton Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kembridž – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morkam – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
15 Novembar, Petak
|
Salford City – Swindon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Port Vale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Morkam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Kembridž
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Skantorp junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Exeter City – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Stevenage – Oldham Athletic
|
|
-:-
|
|
20 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Colchester Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
22 Novembar, Petak
|
Crawley Town – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:4
|
|
Walsall – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Maklsfild Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Morkam
|
|
5:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Kembridž
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
6 Decembar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Port Vale – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Northampton Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kembridž – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Skantorp junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morkam – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Maklsfild Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
13 Decembar, Petak
|
Salford City – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Morkam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Walsall – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Kembridž
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 Decembar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Skantorp junajted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kembridž – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Swindon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morkam – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stevenage – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:5
|
|
Exeter City – Walsall
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Maklsfild Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
25 Decembar, Sreda
|
Stevenage – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Walsall
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Swindon – Kembridž
|
|
4:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Northampton Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Morkam – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Decembar, Subota
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Skantorp junajted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Exeter City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Salford City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Newport County – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kembridž – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
31 Decembar, Utorak
|
Grimsby Town – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Port Vale – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kembridž – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Skantorp junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
3 Januar, Petak
|
Salford City – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Swindon – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Kembridž
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Newport County
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Morkam – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Leyton Orient – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Exeter City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
10 Januar, Petak
|
Morkam – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Kembridž
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
17 Januar, Petak
|
Grimsby Town – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kembridž – Stevenage
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Skantorp junajted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Morkam
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
24 Januar, Petak
|
Salford City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Northampton Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leyton Orient – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Port Vale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Morkam – Kembridž
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
27 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Stevenage
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Skantorp junajted
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bradford City – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kembridž – Salford City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Walsall – Morkam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
31 Januar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Morkam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kembridž – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Skantorp junajted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stevenage – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
7 Februar, Petak
|
Salford City – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Čeltnam Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Maklsfild Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Kembridž
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morkam – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Exeter City – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
10 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Salford City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Kembridž
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Stevenage
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
5:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Morkam – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newport County – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
14 Februar, Petak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Morkam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Walsall – Northampton Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Swindon – Skantorp junajted
|
|
|
|
Kembridž – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
21 Februar, Petak
|
Salford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Morkam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Kembridž
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Maklsfild Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swindon – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
28 Februar, Petak
|
Colchester Utd – Čeltnam Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Northampton Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Port Vale – Skantorp junajted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Newport County
|
|
5:0
|
|
Morkam – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Leyton Orient
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kembridž – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
6 Mart, Petak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stevenage
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Maklsfild Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salford City – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Walsall – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Kembridž
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Bradford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
Match
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Walsall
|
|
Match
|
|
Port Vale – Crawley Town
|
|
Match
|
|
Grimsby Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
Match
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
Match
|
|
Exeter City – Salford City
|
|
Match
|
|
Stevenage – Newport County
|
|
Match
|
|
Colchester Utd – Skantorp junajted
|
|
Match
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Swindon
|
|
Match
|
|
Morkam – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
Match
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Northampton Town
|
|
Match
|
|
Kembridž – Čeltnam Town
|
|
Match
|
|
|
kolo 39
|
16 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Maklsfild Town – Čeltnam Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Northampton Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Port Vale – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Kembridž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Exeter City – Skantorp junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stevenage – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Oldham Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leyton Orient – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 40
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Exeter City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Maklsfild Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Port Vale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Stevenage
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kembridž – Northampton Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 41
|
27 Mart, Petak
|
Maklsfild Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Northampton Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Port Vale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Exeter City – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stevenage – Skantorp junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Kembridž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Čeltnam Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leyton Orient – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 42
|
3 April, Petak
|
Crewe Alexandra – Northampton Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Port Vale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Leyton Orient
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Maklsfild Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Exeter City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Stevenage
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kembridž – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 43
|
9 April, Četvrtak
|
Northampton Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Port Vale – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Maklsfild Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Exeter City – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stevenage – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Kembridž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Čeltnam Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 44
|
12 April, Nedelja
|
Maklsfild Town – Stevenage
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Northampton Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Skantorp junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Exeter City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kembridž – Port Vale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leyton Orient – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 45
|
17 April, Petak
|
Northampton Town – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Port Vale – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skantorp junajted – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Exeter City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stevenage – Čeltnam Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Leyton Orient
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Kembridž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Maklsfild Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 46
|
24 April, Petak
|
Grimsby Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stevenage
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Port Vale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maklsfild Town – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Čeltnam Town – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Skantorp junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Northampton Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kembridž – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leyton Orient – Exeter City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|