kolo 1
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 April, Ponedeljak
|
Slajgo roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Finn Harps
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derry City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
St Patricks – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
Derry City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bohimijan – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
UCD – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
13 Mart, Nedelja
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
St Patricks – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundalk – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
7 April, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 April, Petak
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slajgo roversi – UCD
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundalk – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohimijan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – UCD
|
|
7:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:3
|
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohimijan – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:4
|
|
UCD – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – Bohimijan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – UCD
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
18 Maj, Sreda
|
UCD – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Derry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
UCD – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
26 Jun, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Dundalk
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Finn Harps – Bohimijan
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
16 Jun, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – UCD
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCD – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundalk – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Slajgo roversi
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Jul, Sreda
|
UCD – Bohimijan
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
14 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slajgo roversi – UCD
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Septembar, Sreda
|
Shelbourne – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Bohimijan – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Derry City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Slajgo roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Šamrok roversi – UCD
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
St Patricks – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Slajgo roversi
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Šamrok roversi – Dundalk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Dundalk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Šamrok roversi – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
29 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohimijan – UCD
|
|
1:0
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Šamrok roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Drogheda Utd – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Derry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundalk – Slajgo roversi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
6:0
|
|
Finn Harps – UCD
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slajgo roversi – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Slajgo roversi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
|