kolo 1
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Westerlo – Union
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tubize – Lierse
|
|
1:2
|
|
OHL – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Lierse – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union – Tubize
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roeselare – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Tubize – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Westerlo – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roeselare – Lierse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union – OHL
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Roeselare
|
|
1:0
|
|
OHL – Tubize
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lierse – Westerlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Serkl Briž – Union
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Westerlo – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roeselare – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:3
|
|
Union – Lierse
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Januar, Utorak
|
Tubize – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Serkl Briž
|
|
2:3
|
|
OHL – Union
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lierse – Tubize
|
|
2:1
|
|
Westerlo – Roeselare
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Lierse
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Tubize – OHL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roeselare – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
OHL – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lierse – Union
|
|
1:0
|
|
Serkl Briž – Roeselare
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Union – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
OHL – Serkl Briž
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubize – Roeselare
|
|
0:0
|
|
Westerlo – Lierse
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Tubize
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lierse – OHL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roeselare – Union
|
|
1:4
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Lierse – Roeselare
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Union – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – Tubize
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubize – Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roeselare – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Lierse
|
|
1:1
|
|
|