kolo 1
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Sion – Cirih
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jang bojs – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
Ksamaks – Lucern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servet – Tun
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Jul, Sreda
|
Grashoper – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Sion – Jang bojs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cirih – Servet
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
Bazel – Ksamaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tun – Grashoper
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Avgust, Sreda
|
Lausanne – Lucern
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Lucern – Bazel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cirih – Ksamaks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Servet – Grashoper
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Lausanne – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jang bojs – Tun
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Lucern – Cirih
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servet – Bazel
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Ksamaks – Grashoper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tun – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lausanne – Jang bojs
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 Septembar, Sreda
|
Cirih – Tun
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jang bojs – Ksamaks
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bazel – Lausanne
|
|
6:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Servet – Lucern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sion – Grashoper
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
Cirih – Jang bojs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tun – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Grashoper – Ksamaks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucern – Sion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Servet
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Lucern – Ksamaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Tun
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Servet – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cirih – Bazel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Grashoper
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
26 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Sion – Bazel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grashoper – Servet
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tun – Cirih
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Ksamaks – Jang bojs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lucern – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Bazel – Grashoper
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sion – Tun
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Servet – Ksamaks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cirih – Lucern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Lausanne
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Tun – Lucern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lausanne – Bazel
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Ksamaks – Cirih
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grashoper – Sion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Servet – Jang bojs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
Bazel – Jang bojs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tun – Servet
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Cirih – Lausanne
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lucern – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Ksamaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
3 Decembar, Subota
|
Bazel – Lucern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Ksamaks
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Servet – Cirih
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grashoper – Tun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jang bojs – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
10 Decembar, Subota
|
Tun – Jang bojs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cirih – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Ksamaks – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucern – Servet
|
|
1:2
|
|
|