Hafta 1
|
28 ağustos, cuma
|
Gloria Buzau – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slatina – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
Metaloglobus – Pandurii
|
|
3:0
|
|
Poli Timisoara – Mioveni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comuna Recea – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 ağustos, pazar
|
Aerostar Bacau – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 eylül, salı
|
U Craiova 1948 – Ripensia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
4 eylül, cuma
|
Turris T-M – Metaloglobus
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Comuna Recea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concordia Chiajna – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Pandurii
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 eylül, pazar
|
Resita – Petrolul
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mioveni – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 eylül, pazar
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Poli Timisoara
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 eylül, pazartesi
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Slatina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comuna Recea – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
3:4
|
|
Aerostar Bacau – Resita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metaloglobus – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Mioveni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pandurii – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
Slatina – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 eylül, cumartesi
|
Gloria Buzau – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 eylül, pazar
|
Poli Timisoara – Farul
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 eylül, pazartesi
|
Petrolul – Ripensia
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Farul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slatina – Comuna Recea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Resita – Poli Timisoara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mioveni – Metaloglobus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Concordia Chiajna – Pandurii
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ripensia – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
19 eylül, cumartesi
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 eylül, pazar
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 eylül, pazartesi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
Turris T-M – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aerostar Bacau – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
3:2
|
|
Poli Timisoara – Ripensia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Resita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pandurii – Mioveni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comuna Recea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 eylül, cumartesi
|
Metaloglobus – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 eylül, pazartesi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Slatina
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 ekim, salı
|
Unirea Slobozia – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 ekim, perşembe
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Resita – Pandurii
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Poli Timisoara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ripensia – Metaloglobus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Farul – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
Slatina – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 ekim, pazar
|
Comuna Recea – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 ekim, perşembe
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Mioveni
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
30 ekim, cuma
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ripensia – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
Comuna Recea – Poli Timisoara
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Metaloglobus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slatina – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 ekim, cumartesi
|
Farul – Mioveni
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 kasım, salı
|
U Craiova 1948 – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 kasım, salı
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Pandurii
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 kasım, çarşamba
|
Resita – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 kasım, çarşamba
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
4 aralık, cuma
|
Turris T-M – Comuna Recea
|
|
-:-
|
|
Concordia Chiajna – Slatina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Resita – Ripensia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pandurii – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
0:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Petrolul
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Mioveni – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Poli Timisoara – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 aralık, pazartesi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
17 şubat, çarşamba
|
Poli Timisoara – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 şubat, cuma
|
U Craiova 1948 – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
Comuna Recea – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aerostar Bacau – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Resita
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 şubat, cumartesi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Ripensia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slatina – Mioveni
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 şubat, salı
|
Petrolul – Metaloglobus
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
5 mart, cuma
|
Aerostar Bacau – Pandurii
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slatina – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrolul – Turris T-M
|
|
-:-
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 mart, cumartesi
|
Poli Timisoara – Metaloglobus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Ripensia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Resita
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 mart, pazar
|
Comuna Recea – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mart, pazartesi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Mioveni
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
11 mart, perşembe
|
Concordia Chiajna – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mart, perşembe
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mart, cuma
|
Ripensia – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Turris T-M – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
-:-
|
|
Metaloglobus – Gloria Buzau
|
|
5:1
|
|
Resita – Slatina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Comuna Recea
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pandurii – Poli Timisoara
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 mart, cumartesi
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
26 mart, cuma
|
Turris T-M – Gloria Buzau
|
|
-:-
|
|
27 mart, cumartesi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ripensia – Comuna Recea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Slatina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concordia Chiajna – Poli Timisoara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mioveni – Aerostar Bacau
|
|
5:1
|
|
Resita – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pandurii – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metaloglobus – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:4
|
|
|