|
Hafta 2
|
31 ağustos, cuma
|
AEL – Doxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alki – Ermis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Enosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:5
|
|
AEP Paphos – Anorthosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 ekim, salı
|
APOEL – Omonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 ocak, salı
|
AEK Larnakas – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Nea Salamis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ermis – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anorthosis – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa – Alki
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEP Paphos
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Nea Salamis – AEP Paphos
|
|
3:0
|
|
AEL – Alki
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ermis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anorthosis – APOEL
|
|
2:3
|
|
Omonia – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doxa – Enosis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
AEK Larnakas – Doxa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Ermis
|
|
5:0
|
|
Enosis – Anorthosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ekim, cumartesi
|
APOEL – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ekim, pazar
|
AEP Paphos – Alki
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
26 ekim, cuma
|
Alki – APOEL
|
|
2:4
|
|
Omonia – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:4
|
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ermis – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEL – Enosis
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 ekim, pazar
|
Anorthosis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
9 kasım, cuma
|
Anorthosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
APOEL – Enosis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ermis – AEP Paphos
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 kasım, cumartesi
|
AEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alki – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Doxa – Omonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
23 kasım, cuma
|
Omonia – Anorthosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEP Paphos – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEL
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ermis – Doxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – APOEL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Alki
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
30 kasım, cuma
|
Alki – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEL – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Enosis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doxa – AEP Paphos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Anorthosis – Ermis
|
|
2:1
|
|
APOEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
7 aralık, cuma
|
Enosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEP Paphos – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alki – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEL – Ermis
|
|
3:2
|
|
APOEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Doxa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
14 aralık, cuma
|
Nea Salamis – Enosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ermis – Alki
|
|
2:4
|
|
Doxa – AEL
|
|
3:4
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEK Larnakas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Anorthosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Omonia – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
21 aralık, cuma
|
AEP Paphos – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alki – Doxa
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEL – Anorthosis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Enosis – Omonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:1
|
|
APOEL – Ermis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
4 ocak, cuma
|
AEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ermis – Enosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Omonia – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Alki
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 ocak, pazar
|
Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
11 ocak, cuma
|
AEP Paphos – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alki – AEL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Enosis – Doxa
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Ermis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
APOEL – Anorthosis
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
18 ocak, cuma
|
Alki – AEP Paphos
|
|
3:3
|
|
AEL – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ermis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Doxa – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Omonia – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Enosis
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
25 ocak, cuma
|
AEP Paphos – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Ermis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Enosis – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Anorthosis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Doxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
APOEL – Alki
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
1 şubat, cuma
|
Alki – Enosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEL – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ermis – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doxa – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
APOEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anorthosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
8 şubat, cuma
|
AEP Paphos – Ermis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Enosis – APOEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Alki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Omonia – Doxa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
15 şubat, cuma
|
Alki – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Enosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa – Ermis
|
|
1:1
|
|
APOEL – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anorthosis – Omonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Omonia – AEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Enosis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ermis – Anorthosis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nea Salamis – Alki
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEP Paphos – Doxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|