Hafta 1
|
9 ağustos, cuma
|
Renova – Sileks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Struga – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shkupi – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Vardar – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
23 ağustos, cuma
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Struga – Sileks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 ağustos, cuma
|
Rabotnicki – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borec – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sileks – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:4
|
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
13 eylül, cuma
|
Akademija Pandev – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Sileks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Borec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Struga
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 eylül, salı
|
Shkupi – Vardar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Struga – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Struga – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vardar – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
5 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
17 ekim, perşembe
|
Skendija – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borec – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
3:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
22 ekim, salı
|
Akademija Pandev – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Struga – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
25 ekim, cuma
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 ekim, cumartesi
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sileks – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
2 kasım, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shkupi – Struga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Sileks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
22 kasım, cuma
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 kasım, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
6:1
|
|
Borec – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vardar – Shkupi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 kasım, salı
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
29 kasım, cuma
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Vardar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
7 aralık, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Struga – Borec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sileks – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
21 şubat, cuma
|
Borec – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 şubat, cumartesi
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
31 ocak, cuma
|
Akademija Pandev – Borec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 şubat, cuma
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Struga – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
6 mart, cuma
|
Rabotnicki – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 mart, cumartesi
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sileks – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borec – Skendija
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
10 mart, salı
|
Akademija Pandev – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shkupi – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Borec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vardar – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
13 haziran, cumartesi
|
Struga – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
17 mart, salı
|
Akademija Pandev – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
20 mart, cuma
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
1 nisan, çarşamba
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
4 nisan, cumartesi
|
Borec – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
11 nisan, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
14 nisan, salı
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
17 nisan, cuma
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
21 nisan, salı
|
Renova – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
25 nisan, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
2 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
9 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
16 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
|