Ronda 1
|
22 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Xamax – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Zurich – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wil – Zurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Chiasso – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Servette – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zurich – Wohlen
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Schaffhausen – Le Mont
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Aarau – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
9 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Winterthur – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Le Mont – Zurich
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Servette – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wil – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Zurich – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Zurich
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Servette – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Zurich – Chiasso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Wohlen
|
|
6:1
|
|
12 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
20 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zurich – Servette
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Schaffhausen – Wohlen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aarau – Zurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Wohlen – Zurich
|
|
0:5
|
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Servette – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zurich – Le Mont
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
Schaffhausen – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Xamax – Zurich
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Servette – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
6 Novembro, Domingo
|
Zurich – Aarau
|
|
6:3
|
|
6 Novembro, Domingo
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wohlen – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
27 Novembro, Domingo
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Le Mont – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Winterthur – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chiasso – Zurich
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
3 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Zurich – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Servette – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
11 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chiasso – Servette
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Schaffhausen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Winterthur – Zurich
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
5 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servette – Zurich
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zurich – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Wil – Zurich
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
4:2
|
|
Servette – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
5 Março, Domingo
|
Zurich – Chiasso
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Março, Domingo
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wohlen – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
12 Março, Domingo
|
Winterthur – Xamax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servette – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Aarau – Zurich
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Schaffhausen – Chiasso
|
|
5:0
|
|
Servette – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Le Mont – Zurich
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servette – Winterthur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le Mont – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xamax – Zurich
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
7 Maio, Domingo
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Servette – Chiasso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zurich – Le Mont
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
17 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Zurich – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Zurich – Wil
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Maio, Domingo
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
2:3
|
|
Winterthur – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servette – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Servette – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Zurich
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
2 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mont – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zurich – Wohlen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|