Spieltag 1
|
13 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Pirin – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Ludogorets
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Juli, Freitag
|
Levski – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arda – Cherno More
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Juli, Samstag
|
Hebar – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Juli, Sonntag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
20 Juli, Donnerstag
|
CSKA 1948 – Pirin
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Juli, Freitag
|
Ludogorets – Etar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Juli, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cherno More – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Juli, Sonntag
|
Beroe – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
27 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Cherno More
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Hebar – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 Juli, Sonntag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Etar – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 November, Mittwoch
|
Slavia Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 November, Sonntag
|
Arda – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
Cherno More – Etar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Botev Vratsa – Ludogorets
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 August, Sonntag
|
CSKA 1948 – Hebar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beroe – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Slavia Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hebar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 August, Samstag
|
Ludogorets – CSKA Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Levski – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 August, Sonntag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etar – Beroe
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Hebar
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Beroe – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Cherno More – Ludogorets
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 August, Sonntag
|
CSKA 1948 – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 September, Mittwoch
|
Levski – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pirin – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
CSKA Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Ludogorets – Beroe
|
|
5:0
|
|
Etar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 August, Sonntag
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Arda – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
Botev Vratsa – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pirin – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Beroe – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Levski – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Etar
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
4:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Ludogorets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Cherno More – Beroe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Botev Vratsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Ludogorets – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
CSKA Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 September, Sonntag
|
Hebar – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levski – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pirin – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
25 September, Montag
|
Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hebar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 September, Mittwoch
|
Etar – Pirin
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Arda
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Botev Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Levski – Ludogorets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arda – Etar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Hebar – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pirin – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Slavia Sofia – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Levski
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ludogorets – Pirin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Etar – Hebar
|
|
2:5
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Etar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:5
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hebar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arda – Ludogorets
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levski – Cherno More
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
24 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Etar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cherno More – Pirin
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beroe – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Arda
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ludogorets – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beroe – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Ludogorets – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Sonntag
|
Slavia Sofia – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Hebar
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 November, Montag
|
Cherno More – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Hebar – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arda – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Levski – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etar – Ludogorets
|
|
0:4
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Beroe – Hebar
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Botev Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Cherno More – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
3:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 November, Sonntag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
CSKA 1948 – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
30 November, Donnerstag
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arda – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Etar – Cherno More
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hebar – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ludogorets – Botev Vratsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cherno More – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Arda
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
CSKA Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Beroe – Etar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Slavia Sofia – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pirin – Levski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
CSKA Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etar – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Ludogorets – Cherno More
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Botev Vratsa – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Cherno More – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski – Arda
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
CSKA 1948 – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Beroe – Ludogorets
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Cherno More – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Etar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Ludogorets – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Arda – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hebar – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Etar
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Beroe – Cherno More
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorets
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Arda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Pirin – Hebar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
14 März, Donnerstag
|
Cherno More – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beroe – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Etar – Levski
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ludogorets – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
CSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hebar – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Pirin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
28 März, Donnerstag
|
Pirin – Etar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levski – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Hebar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Beroe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
1 April, Montag
|
Slavia Sofia – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etar – Arda
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Hebar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Levski
|
|
5:1
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 April, Mittwoch
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beroe – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:3
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Arda – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hebar – Etar
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levski – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pirin – Ludogorets
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 April, Montag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
11 April, Donnerstag
|
CSKA Sofia – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Slavia Sofia – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cherno More – Levski
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Etar – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Ludogorets – Arda
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
18 April, Donnerstag
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Pirin – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levski – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hebar – Ludogorets
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arda – CSKA Sofia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
|