Spieltag 1
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Dalian Pro – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Shenzhen – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Henan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
19 April, Mittwoch
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Tianjin Teda – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Henan – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Changchun Yatai – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shenzhen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
24 April, Montag
|
Shandong Taishan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 April, Dienstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Beijing Guoan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 April, Sonntag
|
Dalian Pro – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Henan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 Mai, Montag
|
Henan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Mai, Dienstag
|
Beijing Guoan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:4
|
|
Shanghai Port – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Mai, Sonntag
|
Beijing Guoan – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
18 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:4
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Henan – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shandong Taishan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
22 Mai, Montag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
6:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Mai, Dienstag
|
Dalian Pro – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Henan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
26 Mai, Freitag
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Mai, Samstag
|
Shenzhen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Mai, Sonntag
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
1 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:3
|
|
2 Juni, Freitag
|
Henan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Juni, Samstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
7 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shenzhen
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Henan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dalian Pro – Beijing Guoan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
27 Juni, Dienstag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Henan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Shandong Taishan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
1 Juli, Samstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Juli, Sonntag
|
Shenzhen – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Henan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
6 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Meizhou Hakka – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Henan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Juli, Freitag
|
Beijing Guoan – Shenzhen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
10 Juli, Montag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Henan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Juli, Dienstag
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shenzhen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
15 Juli, Samstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dalian Pro – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Juli, Sonntag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Henan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
20 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Tianjin Teda – Shenzhen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Henan – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Juli, Freitag
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Dalian Pro
|
|
4:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Juli, Samstag
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
27 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Henan – Shenzhen
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Tianjin Teda – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:5
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Beijing Guoan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
2 August, Mittwoch
|
Shanghai Port – Tianjin Teda
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
6:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Henan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
7 August, Montag
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:2
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 August, Dienstag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Henan
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Shanghai Port – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
3:4
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 August, Samstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shenzhen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Henan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Shandong Taishan – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Shenzhen – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Henan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Changchun Yatai – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Henan – Shanghai Port
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:5
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Henan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shenzhen
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Meizhou Hakka – Henan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Tianjin Teda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Beijing Guoan – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Henan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
18 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Meizhou Hakka – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Shanghai Port – Beijing Guoan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Henan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
6:0
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shenzhen
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Qingdao Hainiu – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Nantong Zhiyun
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beijing Guoan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:3
|
|
Henan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
6:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Shenzhen – Beijing Guoan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
3:4
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Qingdao Hainiu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Henan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Nantong Zhiyun – Tianjin Teda
|
|
1:2
|
|
|