Kolejka 1
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
??? ???? – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
4:0
|
|
ZED – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Al Mokawloon – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Al-Ittihad – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
ENPPI – ??? ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – ZED
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
ZED – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pharco – Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Al Masry – ??? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ZED
|
|
3:3
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
El Gounah – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
ZED – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
??? ???? – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Zamalek – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
El Gounah – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pharco
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ismaily – ??? ????
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
27 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Listopad, Środa
|
??? ???? – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
El Dakhleya – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – ??? ????
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ZED – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
12 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
National Bank – El Gounah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Future – Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Pharco – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
??? ???? – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
24 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – National Bank
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
ZED – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – ??? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Luty, Środa
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
29 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
ENPPI – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
??? ???? – ZED
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Luty, Wtorek
|
Al-Ittihad – ??? ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
ZED – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Luty, Środa
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
??? ???? – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Cleopatra
|
|
3:5
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ??? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
ZED – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Luty, Wtorek
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Ismaily – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
??? ???? – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Środa
|
Future – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smouha – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
ZED – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 Lipiec, Środa
|
??? ???? – Zamalek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Pyramids – ??? ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|