|
Kolejka 2
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Budućnost – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost DG – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Jezero – Budućnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost DG – Budućnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Budućnost – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Mladost DG – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
27 Luty, Wtorek
|
Mladost DG – Decic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Budućnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
12 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Jedinstvo – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
0:0
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Budućnost – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Mladost DG – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Decic – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Budućnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
7 Maj, Wtorek
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Budućnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Budućnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
14 Maj, Wtorek
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
18 Maj, Sobota
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|