Kolejka 1
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – New-Saints
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Connah`s Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Caernarfon Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pontypridd Town – Flint Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Penybont – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Newtown – Flint Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Caernarfon Town – Pontypridd Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
New-Saints – Penybont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bala Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
25 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
New-Saints – Connah`s Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Pontypridd Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Airbus
|
|
3:0
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
5:1
|
|
Penybont – Flint Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Pontypridd Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penybont – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – New-Saints
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Flint Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newtown – Caernarfon Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Airbus
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Pontypridd Town – New-Saints
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haverfordwest – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Flint Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Penybont
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
5 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Flint Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – Connah`s Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
New-Saints – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:1
|
|
Penybont – Caernarfon Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bala Town – Pontypridd Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airbus – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connah`s Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Pontypridd Town – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flint Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – New-Saints
|
|
0:7
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Penybont
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
4:4
|
|
Penybont – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Bala Town – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Pontypridd Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Flint Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
New-Saints – Caernarfon Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Flint Town – New-Saints
|
|
2:6
|
|
Haverfordwest – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Connah`s Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penybont – Pontypridd Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
0:6
|
|
New-Saints – Newtown
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Flint Town – Penybont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pontypridd Town – Caernarfon Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Pontypridd Town – Newtown
|
|
1:4
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Flint Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Connah`s Quay – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bala Town – New-Saints
|
|
0:5
|
|
Airbus – Penybont
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Caernarfon Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
New-Saints – Pontypridd Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Bala Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Flint Town – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newtown – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penybont – Connah`s Quay
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Flint Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Airbus – Pontypridd Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bala Town – Penybont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Caernarfon Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Haverfordwest – New-Saints
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
New-Saints – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Penybont
|
|
0:2
|
|
Flint Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Pontypridd Town – Connah`s Quay
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
17 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Connah`s Quay – Caernarfon Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Pontypridd Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Flint Town – Newtown
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airbus – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penybont – New-Saints
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Pontypridd Town – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Connah`s Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bala Town – Flint Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
New-Saints – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
11:0
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Haverfordwest – Penybont
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Flint Town – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Newtown – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Connah`s Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Penybont – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caernarfon Town – New-Saints
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pontypridd Town – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Newtown – Pontypridd Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
New-Saints – Flint Town
|
|
8:1
|
|
Bala Town – Connah`s Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Caernarfon Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Penybont
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
21 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Pontypridd Town – Penybont
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connah`s Quay – New-Saints
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flint Town – Caernarfon Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
25 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
New-Saints – Airbus
|
|
7:0
|
|
Caernarfon Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:5
|
|
Connah`s Quay – Flint Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pontypridd Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:2
|
|
Penybont – Cardiff Met Univ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
29 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
6:1
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Penybont
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bala Town – Caernarfon Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Flint Town – Connah`s Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Pontypridd Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airbus – New-Saints
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
20 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Flint Town – Pontypridd Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cardiff Met Univ – Airbus
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Caernarfon Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Penybont – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
New-Saints – Bala Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Connah`s Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|