Kolejka 1
|
20 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Szafuza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarau – Baden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Vaduz – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bellinzona – Wil
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
27 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Stade Nyonnais – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Szafuza – Thun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sion – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Baden – Bellinzona
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
3 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Thun – Baden
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sion – Bellinzona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Szafuza – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vaduz – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
10 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wil – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Szafuza
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Baden – Vaduz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bellinzona – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bellinzona – Thun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baden – Wil
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Bellinzona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sion – Baden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Vaduz – Szafuza
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Szafuza – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Vaduz
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Baden – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Sion – Thun
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Szafuza – Bellinzona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xamax – Baden
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Bellinzona – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baden – Szafuza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Sion – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Szafuza – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Baden
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Aarau – Bellinzona
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Baden – Sion
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bellinzona – Szafuza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Aarau – Szafuza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Baden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Bellinzona
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sion – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
Szafuza – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
5:2
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Bellinzona – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vaduz – Baden
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Wil – Bellinzona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sion – Vaduz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Baden – Xamax
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Thun – Szafuza
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Stade Nyonnais – Aarau
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Stade Nyonnais – Thun
|
|
3:2
|
|
Szafuza – Xamax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Aarau – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Baden
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sion – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Thun – Bellinzona
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Wil – Szafuza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baden – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
7 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Stade Nyonnais – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Szafuza – Baden
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Szafuza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Baden – Thun
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Vaduz – Bellinzona
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
26 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Bellinzona – Thun
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Luty, Niedziela
|
Stade Nyonnais – Szafuza
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Baden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Sion
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
3 Luty, Piątek
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
5:3
|
|
Baden – Bellinzona
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
Thun – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sion – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Szafuza – Wil
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Thun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xamax – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sion – Baden
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aarau – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
15 Luty, Środa
|
Vaduz – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Luty, Czwartek
|
Bellinzona – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baden – Szafuza
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Sion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Baden – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Luty, Wtorek
|
Bellinzona – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Stade Nyonnais – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Thun – Baden
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sion – Bellinzona
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vaduz – Szafuza
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xamax – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baden – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Bellinzona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Thun
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Aarau – Baden
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vaduz – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
28 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Bellinzona – Aarau
|
|
5:2
|
|
Xamax – Szafuza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Sion
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Baden – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Stade Nyonnais – Baden
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Wil – Bellinzona
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aarau – Szafuza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sion – Vaduz
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Szafuza – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Baden – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thun – Bellinzona
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Wil – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sion – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Baden
|
|
4:0
|
|
Szafuza – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Thun – Sion
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Baden – Aarau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bellinzona – Szafuza
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Stade Nyonnais – Vaduz
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sion – Xamax
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Aarau – Bellinzona
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Vaduz – Baden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wil – Szafuza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Thun
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
2 Maj, Czwartek
|
Sion – Wil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Szafuza – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bellinzona – Xamax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Baden – Thun
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
8 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Aarau – Sion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wil – Baden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Bellinzona
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Maj, Wtorek
|
Thun – Szafuza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
16 Maj, Wtorek
|
Xamax – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bellinzona – Sion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Szafuza – Baden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Vaduz – Bellinzona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Aarau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Baden – Xamax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sion – Szafuza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
- : -
|
|
|