Kolejka 1
|
21 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Slavia Praha – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teplice – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pardubice – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Zlin
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Jablonec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovacko
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlin – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pardubice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Sparta Praha – Pardubice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Slovacko – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Slovan Liberec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teplice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bohemians – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pardubice – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Teplice – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karvina – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Bohemians – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Teplice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovacko – Zlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Jablonec
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hradec Kralove – Sigma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Karvina
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sigma – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Hradec Kralove
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bohemians – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Jablonec – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlin – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:7
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovacko
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Zlin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Teplice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Slovacko – Karvina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sigma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hradec Kralove – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Pardubice
|
|
6:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sparta Praha – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zlin – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jablonec – Slovacko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karvina – Slovan Liberec
|
|
5:2
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Pardubice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovacko – Teplice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Hradec Kralove – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Jablonec
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Slavia Praha – Slovacko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
5:9
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pardubice – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karvina – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Jablonec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Teplice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovacko – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Teplice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Bohemians – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Praha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Karvina
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovacko – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Zlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Karvina – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Zlin – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sigma – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Slovacko
|
|
1:4
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Karvina – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sparta Praha – Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovacko – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Sigma – Slovacko
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Pardubice – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Jablonec – Teplice
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohemians – Slovan Liberec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Banik Ostrava – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Luty, Wtorek
|
Zlin – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Hradec Kralove – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Zlin
|
|
5:3
|
|
Slovacko – Bohemians
|
|
5:2
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Sparta Praha – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Luty, Wtorek
|
Karvina – Pardubice
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Luty, Wtorek
|
Teplice – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Bohemians – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Karvina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlin – Hradec Kralove
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Sparta Praha – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sigma – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:3
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Karvina – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovacko – Pardubice
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Slavia Praha – Jablonec
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teplice – Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Sigma – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jablonec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pardubice – Teplice
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Karvina – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zlin – Slovacko
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Jablonec
|
|
3:3
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Zlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Slavia Praha – Pardubice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovacko – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Karvina – Slovacko
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pardubice – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jablonec – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Zlin – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teplice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Banik Ostrava – Sigma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Sparta Praha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovacko – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Pardubice
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Ceske Budejovice – Zlin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Teplice
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Teplice – Slovacko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlin – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karvina – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Pardubice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Praha – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sigma – Pardubice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovacko – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Zlin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Teplice
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Karvina – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slovacko
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zlin – Sigma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Teplice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Slovacko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Banik Ostrava – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zlin – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sigma – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Karvina – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teplice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Slavia Praha – Sigma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovacko – Viktoria Pilzno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hradec Kralove – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:4
|
|
Viktoria Pilzno – Teplice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zlin – Karvina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko
|
|
2:2
|
|
|