Kolejka 1
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Penne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Fiorentino
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Tre Fiori – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Murata – Faetano
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cailungo – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Giovanni – San Marino Academy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Virtus – Pennarossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Libertas – Murata
|
|
1:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Cailungo
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Domagnano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tre Penne – San Marino Academy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Faetano – La Fiorita
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Tre Fiori – Fiorentino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Faetano – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosmos – San Giovanni
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
La Fiorita – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Marino Academy – Pennarossa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Penne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Murata – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
2 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Virtus – Libertas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Juvenes Dogana – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Faetano
|
|
6:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
San Marino Academy – Cailungo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Virtus – Fiorentino
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – San Giovanni
|
|
5:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
La Fiorita – Murata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Domagnano – Faetano
|
|
3:4
|
|
Libertas – San Marino Academy
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Murata – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – San Giovanni
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Tre Penne – Pennarossa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cosmos – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
San Marino Academy – Virtus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Faetano – Tre Fiori
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Libertas – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Marino Academy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Virtus – La Fiorita
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Fiorentino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Domagnano
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Cailungo – Faetano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Cosmos
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Libertas – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Penne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Giovanni – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Fiorentino – San Marino Academy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Murata – Pennarossa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Tre Penne – Fiorentino
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cailungo – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Murata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pennarossa – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Marino Academy – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Virtus – Faetano
|
|
6:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cosmos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Libertas – San Giovanni
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Murata – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cosmos – San Marino Academy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Domagnano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Folgore / Falciano – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cailungo – Pennarossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Libertas – Fiorentino
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Tre Fiori – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Libertas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Virtus – Murata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Cosmos
|
|
1:5
|
|
San Marino Academy – Faetano
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
1:3
|
|
Domagnano – San Giovanni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Cosmos – Virtus
|
|
3:0
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Cailungo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
La Fiorita – San Marino Academy
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:0
|
|
Faetano – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Libertas – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cosmos – Murata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – San Giovanni
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Marino Academy – Domagnano
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Fiorentino – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Virtus – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Penne – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
5 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Faetano – Fiorentino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Murata – San Marino Academy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
Domagnano – La Fiorita
|
|
1:6
|
|
Cailungo – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Folgore / Falciano – Pennarossa
|
|
8:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Libertas – Cosmos
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
7:0
|
|
San Marino Academy – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fiorentino – Murata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Libertas
|
|
1:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cosmos – Faetano
|
|
7:1
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Tre Fiori – Domagnano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Folgore / Falciano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Virtus – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domagnano – Cosmos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tre Penne – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Faetano – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Libertas – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
4:0
|
|
San Marino Academy – San Giovanni
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
22 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
La Fiorita – Faetano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cosmos – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Tre Fiori – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cailungo – Fiorentino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Virtus
|
|
1:4
|
|
San Marino Academy – Tre Penne
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Fiorentino – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – La Fiorita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domagnano – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Libertas – Faetano
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Virtus – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pennarossa – San Marino Academy
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Cailungo – San Marino Academy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domagnano – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Murata – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Pennarossa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Libertas – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Faetano – Tre Penne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosmos – Fiorentino
|
|
4:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
San Marino Academy – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Virtus
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Penne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosmos – Cailungo
|
|
9:0
|
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Juvenes Dogana – Pennarossa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Faetano – Domagnano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
La Fiorita – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Penne
|
|
0:5
|
|
San Giovanni – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Virtus – San Marino Academy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Faetano
|
|
4:2
|
|
Libertas – Domagnano
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Juvenes Dogana – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cailungo – Murata
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
19 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
La Fiorita – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Luty, Wtorek
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Murata – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fiorentino – San Giovanni
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Marino Academy – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
San Marino Academy – Fiorentino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Murata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Faetano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cailungo – Libertas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Virtus – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
La Fiorita – San Giovanni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
La Fiorita – Pennarossa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Penne
|
|
0:4
|
|
Domagnano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – Virtus
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tre Fiori – San Marino Academy
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Murata – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Libertas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
San Marino Academy – Cosmos
|
|
0:5
|
|
Fiorentino – Libertas
|
|
4:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Cailungo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Murata
|
|
2:4
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Tre Fiori – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Domagnano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Virtus – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
11 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Faetano – San Marino Academy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cosmos – Pennarossa
|
|
6:2
|
|
12 Marzec, Wtorek
|
La Fiorita – Fiorentino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:3
|
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Marzec, Środa
|
San Giovanni – Domagnano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
San Marino Academy – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Virtus – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Libertas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Cailungo – San Giovanni
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pennarossa – Faetano
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fiorentino – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Folgore / Falciano – Fiorentino
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
9:0
|
|
Domagnano – San Marino Academy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Murata – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Faetano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Libertas – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
0:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Penne
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Marino Academy – Murata
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fiorentino – Faetano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pennarossa – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – Libertas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cailungo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cailungo – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domagnano – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Penne – Virtus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertas – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – San Marino Academy
|
|
- : -
|
|
|