|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
9 de noviembre, viernes
|
Indian Arrows – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aizawl – Minerva Punjab
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de noviembre, sábado
|
Gokulam – Shillong Lajong
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – NEROCA
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 de noviembre, martes
|
East Bengal – Chennai City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
22 de noviembre, jueves
|
Shillong Lajong – Minerva Punjab
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 de noviembre, viernes
|
Aizawl – East Bengal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chennai City – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, sábado
|
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Kashmir – Indian Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
29 de noviembre, jueves
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de noviembre, viernes
|
Minerva Punjab – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennai City
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de diciembre, sábado
|
Shillong Lajong – NEROCA
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
6 de diciembre, jueves
|
NEROCA – Indian Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 de diciembre, viernes
|
East Bengal – Gokulam
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 de diciembre, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Aizawl
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 de diciembre, lunes
|
Real Kashmir – Shillong Lajong
|
|
6:1
|
|
19 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Minerva Punjab – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
14 de diciembre, viernes
|
Indian Arrows – Aizawl
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 de diciembre, viernes
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de diciembre, sábado
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Minerva Punjab – Chennai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
9 de enero, miércoles
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 de enero, jueves
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de enero, viernes
|
Mohun Bagan – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de enero, sábado
|
Shillong Lajong – Indian Arrows
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 de enero, lunes
|
Chennai City – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
17 de enero, jueves
|
East Bengal – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chennai City – Aizawl
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 de enero, viernes
|
Minerva Punjab – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
24 de enero, jueves
|
Minerva Punjab – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de enero, viernes
|
Churchill Brothers – Indian Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de enero, sábado
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de enero, domingo
|
Real Kashmir – Chennai City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
16 de febrero, sábado
|
Aizawl – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gokulam – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de febrero, sábado
|
East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de febrero, domingo
|
Shillong Lajong – Chennai City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Kashmir – Minerva Punjab
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
21 de febrero, jueves
|
Shillong Lajong – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de febrero, viernes
|
Minerva Punjab – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de febrero, sábado
|
Indian Arrows – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chennai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de febrero, domingo
|
East Bengal – Aizawl
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
27 de febrero, miércoles
|
Mohun Bagan – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 de febrero, jueves
|
Churchill Brothers – Chennai City
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Minerva Punjab – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Aizawl – Shillong Lajong
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chennai City – Minerva Punjab
|
|
3:1
|
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gokulam – East Bengal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|