Jornada 1
|
12 de enero, viernes
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de enero, sábado
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartaginés
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 de enero, domingo
|
Herediano – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
16 de enero, martes
|
Cartaginés – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 de enero, miércoles
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Pérez Zeledón – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de enero, domingo
|
Saprissa – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
23 de enero, martes
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cartaginés – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de enero, miércoles
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de enero, jueves
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Puntarenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de enero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Cartaginés
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de febrero, martes
|
Sporting San-Jose – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 de febrero, miércoles
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartaginés
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grecia – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 de febrero, lunes
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grecia – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Pérez Zeledón – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartaginés
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Municipal Liberia – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
23 de abril, martes
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 de mayo, miércoles
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de febrero, miércoles
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
26 de marzo, martes
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grecia – Puntarenas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 de marzo, miércoles
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Saprissa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 de abril, lunes
|
Grecia – Cartaginés
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
16 de abril, martes
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Cartaginés
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Sporting San-Jose – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
7 de mayo, martes
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Cartaginés
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|