Jornada 1
|
2 de agosto, miércoles
|
Al Jalil – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
9 de agosto, miércoles
|
Al Wehdat – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Al Salt – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Sahab – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
16 de agosto, miércoles
|
Al Jalil – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
23 de agosto, miércoles
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Al Wehdat – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Sahab – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Al Jalil – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Hussein – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 de octubre, miércoles
|
Sahab – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Maan – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Al Wehdat – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
31 de octubre, martes
|
Al Salt – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Al Ramtha – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al Hussein – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
22 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Maan – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al Ahli Amman – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Jalil – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
6 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al Wehdat – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
12 de diciembre, martes
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Maan – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Jalil – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
18 de diciembre, lunes
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 de diciembre, martes
|
Al Salt – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al Ramtha – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|