|
Jornada 2
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheongju – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Gimpo – Cheonan City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Gyeongnam – Cheongju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Cheonan City
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Busan – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anyang – Seongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
Anyang – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seongnam – Cheongju
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gimpo – Bucheon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Cheonan City – Jeonnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Busan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
Cheonan City – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Anyang
|
|
2:4
|
|
Jeonnam – Seongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Cheongju – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Greeners
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Busan – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Bucheon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheongju
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Seongnam – Cheonan City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimpo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
17 de abril, lunes
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cheongju – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bucheon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de abril, martes
|
Gimpo – Busan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Anyang – Gimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seongnam – Busan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheongju – Bucheon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Jeonnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Busan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anyang – Cheongju
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Seongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
1 de mayo, lunes
|
Cheonan City – Anyang
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jeonnam – Busan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bucheon – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de mayo, martes
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimpo – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Gimpo – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheongju – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Bucheon – Jeonnam
|
|
5:2
|
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Seongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Busan – Bucheon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Cheonan City
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Seongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheongju – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Jeonnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Seongnam
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Cheongju – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheonan City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seongnam – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de mayo, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Busan – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de mayo, domingo
|
Bucheon – Gimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
2 de junio, viernes
|
Cheonan City – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Seongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Bucheon
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 de junio, sábado
|
Gimpo – Cheongju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
9 de junio, viernes
|
Busan – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 de junio, sábado
|
Bucheon – Cheonan City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheongju – Jeonnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Seongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
23 de junio, viernes
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Cheonan City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Seongnam – Bucheon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Busan – Cheongju
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de junio, sábado
|
Chungnam Asan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimpo – Jeonnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
30 de junio, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucheon – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de julio, sábado
|
Gimpo – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 de julio, domingo
|
Cheongju – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
7 de julio, viernes
|
Cheongju – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheonan City – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 de julio, sábado
|
Seongnam – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de julio, domingo
|
Chungnam Asan – Jeonnam
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Busan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
14 de julio, viernes
|
Chungnam Asan – Anyang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimpo – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Bucheon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheonan City – Cheongju
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de julio, sábado
|
Busan – Seongnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
17 de julio, lunes
|
Bucheon – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Cheonan City
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de julio, martes
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Chungnam Asan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Seongnam – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Cheongju – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Bucheon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheonan City – Seongnam
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 de julio, domingo
|
Gimpo – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:1
|
|
Busan – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Seongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Bucheon – Busan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Gimpo – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Busan – Cheonan City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Bucheon
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seongnam
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Ansan Greeners – Cheongju
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Anyang – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Cheonan City – Gimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de agosto, lunes
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
4:0
|
|
Busan – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de octubre, viernes
|
Chungnam Asan – Cheongju
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Chungnam Asan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheongju – Gimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Seoul E-Land – Busan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Gyeongnam – Cheonan City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seongnam – Bucheon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Chungnam Asan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gimpo – Busan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Seongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bucheon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Anyang – Jeonnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cheonan City – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
28 de agosto, lunes
|
Busan – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Bucheon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de agosto, martes
|
Seoul E-Land – Jeonnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheongju – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seongnam – Gimpo
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Cheonan City – Ansan Greeners
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Cheongju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Gimpo – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ansan Greeners – Cheongju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Cheonan City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Busan – Seongnam
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Bucheon – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Anyang
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
18 de septiembre, lunes
|
Busan – Ansan Greeners
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheongju – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de septiembre, martes
|
Cheonan City – Bucheon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Jeonnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Seongnam – Cheongju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheonan City
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Gimpo – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:4
|
|
Bucheon – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Chungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anyang – Seongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Cheongju – Bucheon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gyeongnam – Busan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimpo – Anyang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seongnam – Chungnam Asan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeonnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Bucheon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Busan – Cheonan City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Cheonan City – Seongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bucheon – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Busan
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Ansan Greeners – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:7
|
|
Cheongju – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimpo – Jeonnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Gyeongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
4:2
|
|
Chungnam Asan – Cheonan City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Busan – Bucheon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonnam – Cheongju
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Seoul E-Land – Seongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheongju – Chungnam Asan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Jeonnam – Busan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cheonan City – Gimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ansan Greeners – Anyang
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 39
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Anyang – Cheonan City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bucheon – Jeonnam
|
|
4:1
|
|
Busan – Cheongju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimpo – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seongnam – Ansan Greeners
|
|
0:2
|
|
|