kolo 1
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Anderleht
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Šarlroa – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???????? – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Sint-Truiden – Standard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antverpen – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gent – Kortrijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Briž – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Standard – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Šarlroa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
OHL – ??? ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Kortrijk – Sint-Truiden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mechelen – Gent
|
|
0:1
|
|
Westerlo – Briž
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anderleht – Antverpen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Antverpen – Kortrijk
|
|
6:0
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
??? ???????? – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – OHL
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Sint-Truiden – Anderleht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Briž
|
|
0:5
|
|
Šarlroa – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – Gent
|
|
1:3
|
|
Serkl Briž – Genk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
OHL – Antverpen
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Standard – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mechelen – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Genk – Šarlroa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Sint-Truiden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderleht – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Briž – ??? ????????
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Westerlo – Mechelen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eupen – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Anderleht – Šarlroa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Antverpen – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
??? ???????? – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:3
|
|
Briž – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
OHL – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Standard – ??? ????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Serkl Briž – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mechelen – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Genk – Anderleht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šarlroa – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Antverpen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gent – Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – Antverpen
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Genk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Briž – Šarlroa
|
|
4:2
|
|
??? ???????? – Serkl Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Kortrijk – Anderleht
|
|
2:2
|
|
OHL – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Standard
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Mechelen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Standard – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Šarlroa – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mechelen – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antverpen – ??? ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Genk – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gent – Eupen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anderleht – Briž
|
|
1:1
|
|
Serkl Briž – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Kortrijk – Serkl Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
OHL – Standard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Anderleht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mechelen – Antverpen
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Briž – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genk – Westerlo
|
|
3:3
|
|
??? ???????? – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Šarlroa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10 (Video)
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Šarlroa – ??? ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Westerlo – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anderleht – Mechelen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Serkl Briž – OHL
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Standard – Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antverpen – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
??? ???????? – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Briž
|
|
1:0
|
|
Šarlroa – Antverpen
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Standard – Anderleht
|
|
3:2
|
|
Serkl Briž – Gent
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Mechelen
|
|
4:0
|
|
OHL – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12 (Video)
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Sint-Truiden – ??? ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Eupen – Šarlroa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mechelen – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anderleht – OHL
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Briž – Antverpen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Standard
|
|
3:1
|
|
Westerlo – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kortrijk – Genk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Serkl Briž – Anderleht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
??? ???????? – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antverpen – Genk
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Standard – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šarlroa – Gent
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:3
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Eupen – ??? ????????
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antverpen – Standard
|
|
6:0
|
|
Mechelen – Šarlroa
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Briž – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Anderleht
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genk – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Sint-Truiden – Antverpen
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Šarlroa – Westerlo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Serkl Briž – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Standard – Genk
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Anderleht – ??? ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Briž
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Mechelen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – Anderleht
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Antverpen – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
??? ???????? – Šarlroa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Serkl Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mechelen – Sint-Truiden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genk – Gent
|
|
2:2
|
|
Briž – Standard
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Kortrijk – Westerlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Antverpen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gent – ??? ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sint-Truiden – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Eupen – Genk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mechelen – Briž
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šarlroa – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anderleht – Standard
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Standard – Šarlroa
|
|
0:0
|
|
OHL – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???????? – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antverpen – Anderleht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genk – Kortrijk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Briž – Gent
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
19 Decembar, Utorak
|
Serkl Briž – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mechelen – Standard
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Decembar, Sreda
|
Gent – OHL
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
??? ???????? – Briž
|
|
1:6
|
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Sint-Truiden – Šarlroa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antverpen – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderleht – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
25 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Briž – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – ??? ????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genk – Antverpen
|
|
3:0
|
|
OHL – Eupen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Decembar, Utorak
|
Šarlroa – Mechelen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anderleht – Serkl Briž
|
|
2:0
|
|
Standard – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
18 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Gent – Mechelen
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Briž – Westerlo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Standard – Kortrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Sint-Truiden
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Anderleht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antverpen – Šarlroa
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Januar, Utorak
|
??? ???????? – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Serkl Briž – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Gent – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šarlroa – Briž
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mechelen – ??? ????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kortrijk – OHL
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Sint-Truiden – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Antverpen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anderleht – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
29 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Briž – Kortrijk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Westerlo – Serkl Briž
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 Januar, Utorak
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – ??? ????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
OHL – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šarlroa – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Standard – Antverpen
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Januar, Sreda
|
Mechelen – Anderleht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Gent
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
??? ???????? – Standard
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kortrijk – Šarlroa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Mechelen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Westerlo – OHL
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Serkl Briž – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Anderleht – Gent
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antverpen – Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Sint-Truiden – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Standard – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Briž – Eupen
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Gent – Serkl Briž
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šarlroa – Anderleht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mechelen – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
??? ???????? – Antverpen
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – Standard
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
OHL – Šarlroa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antverpen – Mechelen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – ??? ????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Serkl Briž – Briž
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anderleht – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kortrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Šarlroa – Genk
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Sint-Truiden – Westerlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
??? ???????? – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mechelen – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Briž – Anderleht
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Gent – Antverpen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eupen – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Standard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – Šarlroa
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
OHL – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Serkl Briž – Mechelen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Standard – Gent
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Anderleht – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genk – Briž
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antverpen – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – ??? ????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Mechelen – Westerlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
??? ???????? – Anderleht
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kortrijk – Antverpen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šarlroa – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Briž – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genk – Standard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Anderleht – Kortrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Standard – Eupen
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Serkl Briž – ??? ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gent – Šarlroa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Westerlo – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antverpen – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Briž
|
|
2:1
|
|
|