kolo 1
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Sauthempton
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Svonzi – Birmingem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Rotherham Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Votford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Hadersfild
|
|
3:1
|
|
Norič – Hul Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Milvol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol siti – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blekburn – Vest Bromvič
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Sanderland – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Kardif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Koventri Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Vest Bromvič – Svonzi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Blekburn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Preston – Sanderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Stouk Siti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hul Siti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Lester Siti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Votford – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sauthempton – Norič
|
|
4:4
|
|
Milvol – Bristol siti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Koventri Siti – Midlsboro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kardif – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Birmingem – Lids junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Lids junajted – Vest Bromvič
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Votford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Svonzi – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sauthempton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Kardif
|
|
0:2
|
|
Midlsboro – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol siti – Birmingem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blekburn – Hul Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanderland – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Norič – Milvol
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Hul Siti – Bristol siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Lids junajted
|
|
3:4
|
|
Preston – Svonzi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Midlsboro
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Norič
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sauthempton – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milvol – Stouk Siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koventri Siti – Sanderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kardif – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Birmingem – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Votford – Blekburn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Blekburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Norič
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Preston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Svonzi – Bristol siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Hadersfild
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Hul Siti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Kardif
|
|
3:2
|
|
Midlsboro – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koventri Siti – Votford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Birmingem – Milvol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanderland – Sauthempton
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Sauthempton – Lester Siti
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hul Siti – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Sanderland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Preston – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Norič – Stouk Siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Votford – Birmingem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kardif – Svonzi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol siti – Vest Bromvič
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blekburn – Midlsboro
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Milvol – Lids junajted
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
18 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Midlsboro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Svonzi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Birmingem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sauthempton – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kardif – Koventri Siti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bristol siti – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Utorak
|
Norič – Lester Siti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hul Siti – Lids junajted
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Stouk Siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Votford – Vest Bromvič
|
|
2:2
|
|
Milvol – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Blekburn – Sanderland
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Birmingem – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Vest Bromvič – Milvol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Svonzi – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Norič
|
|
6:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Bristol siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lids junajted – Votford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Blekburn
|
|
4:3
|
|
Midlsboro – Sauthempton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanderland – Kardif
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Stouk Siti – Hul Siti
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Koventri Siti – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Sanderland
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Norič – Birmingem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Preston – Vest Bromvič
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Milvol – Svonzi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hul Siti – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Votford – Midlsboro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sauthempton – Lids junajted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kardif – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol siti – Stouk Siti
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Blekburn – Lester Siti
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Vest Bromvič – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stouk Siti – Sauthempton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Milvol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Hul Siti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Kardif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingem – Hadersfild
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Svonzi – Norič
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Bristol siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Preston
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lids junajted – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koventri Siti – Blekburn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanderland – Votford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Birmingem – Vest Bromvič
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Hadersfild
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Blekburn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Svonzi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lester Siti – Stouk Siti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lids junajted – Bristol siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Preston
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sauthempton – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milvol – Hul Siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koventri Siti – Norič
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kardif – Votford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanderland – Midlsboro
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Preston – Milvol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Sanderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Svonzi – Lester Siti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Norič – Lids junajted
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hul Siti – Sauthempton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Votford – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Birmingem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol siti – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blekburn – Kardif
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Rotherham Utd – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
23 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Vest Bromvič – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Svonzi – Votford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Norič – Midlsboro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Sanderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Kardif
|
|
0:4
|
|
Milvol – Blekburn
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Stouk Siti – Lids junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Koventri Siti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Preston – Sauthempton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bristol siti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingem – Hul Siti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Hadersfild
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hul Siti – Preston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Votford – Milvol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sauthempton – Birmingem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Stouk Siti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kardif – Bristol siti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blekburn – Svonzi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanderland – Norič
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Šefild Vensdi – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Koventri Siti – Vest Bromvič
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Lester Siti – Lids junajted
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Rotherham Utd – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Kardif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Svonzi – Sanderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Hul Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Preston – Koventri Siti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Midlsboro
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hadersfild – Votford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milvol – Sauthempton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol siti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birmingem – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Norič – Blekburn
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Blekburn – Preston
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Svonzi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Bristol siti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Milvol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hul Siti – Hadersfild
|
|
1:0
|
|
Votford – Rotherham Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sauthempton – Vest Bromvič
|
|
2:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Lester Siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koventri Siti – Stouk Siti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kardif – Norič
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sanderland – Birmingem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Rotherham Utd – Lids junajted
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Preston – Kardif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stouk Siti – Blekburn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Svonzi – Hul Siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sanderland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Norič – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lester Siti – Votford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Sauthempton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milvol – Koventri Siti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bristol siti – Midlsboro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Birmingem – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Stouk Siti
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hul Siti – Rotherham Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Votford – Norič
|
|
3:2
|
|
Midlsboro – Preston
|
|
4:0
|
|
Koventri Siti – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kardif – Vest Bromvič
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Utorak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Lester Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Svonzi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Milvol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sauthempton – Bristol siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blekburn – Birmingem
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sanderland – Hadersfild
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Preston – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Vest Bromvič – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Svonzi – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Blekburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Stouk Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Midlsboro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Koventri Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hul Siti – Votford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sauthempton – Kardif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milvol – Sanderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingem – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Bristol siti – Norič
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Koventri Siti – Birmingem
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Blekburn – Lids junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stouk Siti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Svonzi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Hul Siti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Norič – Preston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lester Siti – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Bristol siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Votford – Sauthempton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sanderland – Vest Bromvič
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kardif – Milvol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
11 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Stouk Siti – Svonzi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Vest Bromvič
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Preston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Votford – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Blekburn – Bristol siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanderland – Lids junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Utorak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Norič – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Milvol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Midlsboro – Hul Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Koventri Siti – Sauthempton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kardif – Birmingem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Svonzi – Midlsboro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Votford
|
|
1:5
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Norič
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hul Siti – Kardif
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sauthempton – Blekburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Milvol – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol siti – Sanderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Vest Bromvič – Stouk Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Birmingem – Lester Siti
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
21 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Bristol siti – Hul Siti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Svonzi – Preston
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Stouk Siti – Milvol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Kardif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Sauthempton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Birmingem
|
|
3:3
|
|
Norič – Hadersfild
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lester Siti – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lids junajted – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
4:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Vest Bromvič
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blekburn – Votford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanderland – Koventri Siti
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
25 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Hul Siti – Sanderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Lester Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Lids junajted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Midlsboro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Norič
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Blekburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Votford – Bristol siti
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sauthempton – Svonzi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Milvol – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koventri Siti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kardif – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Birmingem – Stouk Siti
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
28 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Hul Siti – Blekburn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Preston – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sanderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Lids junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Midlsboro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Votford – Stouk Siti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sauthempton – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milvol – Norič
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koventri Siti – Svonzi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kardif – Lester Siti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birmingem – Bristol siti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
31 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Plymouth Argyle – Votford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Kardif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Hul Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:0
|
|
Svonzi – Vest Bromvič
|
|
1:0
|
|
Norič – Sauthempton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Hadersfild
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Birmingem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bristol siti – Milvol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blekburn – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanderland – Preston
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
11 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Hul Siti – Norič
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Sanderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Bristol siti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Stouk Siti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Blekburn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingem – Svonzi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sauthempton – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Milvol – Midlsboro
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koventri Siti – Lester Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kardif – Lids junajted
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Januar, Subota
|
Votford – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
18 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Sanderland – Hul Siti
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Milvol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Kardif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Norič – Vest Bromvič
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stouk Siti – Birmingem
|
|
1:2
|
|
Svonzi – Sauthempton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Midlsboro – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol siti – Votford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blekburn – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Koventri Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Lids junajted – Preston
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Januar, Nedelja
|
Lester Siti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
23 Januar, Utorak
|
Lids junajted – Norič
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Milvol – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanderland – Stouk Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Koventri Siti – Bristol siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Svonzi
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Januar, Utorak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Votford
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Kardif – Blekburn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Vest Bromvič
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Rotherham Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sauthempton – Hul Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Birmingem – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Bristol siti – Lids junajted
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Vest Bromvič – Birmingem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Svonzi – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Lester Siti
|
|
0:5
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sauthempton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Preston – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
3:2
|
|
Norič – Koventri Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hul Siti – Milvol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Votford – Kardif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blekburn – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Midlsboro – Sanderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Birmingem
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Norič
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Vest Bromvič
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hul Siti – Svonzi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Votford – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sauthempton – Hadersfild
|
|
5:3
|
|
Midlsboro – Bristol siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kardif – Preston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blekburn – Stouk Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sanderland – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Koventri Siti – Milvol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
12 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Vest Bromvič – Kardif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Svonzi – Lids junajted
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Hul Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Norič – Votford
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lester Siti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingem – Blekburn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol siti – Sauthempton
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Februar, Utorak
|
Milvol – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hadersfild – Sanderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Koventri Siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Preston – Midlsboro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stouk Siti – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Vest Bromvič – Sauthempton
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Svonzi – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stouk Siti – Koventri Siti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Votford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Preston – Blekburn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Lids junajted
|
|
0:2
|
|
Norič – Kardif
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Midlsboro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Hul Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milvol – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol siti – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingem – Sanderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Koventri Siti – Preston
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lids junajted – Lester Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Birmingem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Bristol siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hul Siti – Vest Bromvič
|
|
1:1
|
|
Votford – Hadersfild
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sauthempton – Milvol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Midlsboro – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kardif – Stouk Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blekburn – Norič
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanderland – Svonzi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Preston – Hul Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stouk Siti – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Svonzi – Blekburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Koventri Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norič – Sanderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lester Siti – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hadersfild – Lids junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milvol – Votford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol siti – Kardif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingem – Sauthempton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
4 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Lids junajted – Stouk Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Bristol siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hul Siti – Birmingem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koventri Siti – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blekburn – Milvol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanderland – Lester Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Mart, Utorak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Vest Bromvič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Votford – Svonzi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sauthempton – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Midlsboro – Norič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kardif – Hadersfild
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Lids junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Stouk Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norič – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hul Siti – Lester Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hadersfild – Vest Bromvič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Votford – Koventri Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sauthempton – Sanderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milvol – Birmingem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kardif – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol siti – Svonzi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blekburn – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Plymouth Argyle – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Hadersfild
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stouk Siti – Norič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Svonzi – Kardif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Bristol siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lester Siti – Sauthempton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lids junajted – Milvol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Midlsboro – Blekburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koventri Siti – Hul Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingem – Votford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanderland – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 39
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Hul Siti – Stouk Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norič – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Birmingem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Svonzi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hadersfild – Koventri Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Votford – Lids junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sauthempton – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milvol – Vest Bromvič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kardif – Sanderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol siti – Lester Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blekburn – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 40
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bristol siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Milvol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stouk Siti – Hadersfild
|
|
- : -
|
|
Svonzi – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vest Bromvič – Votford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lester Siti – Norič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lids junajted – Hul Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Sauthempton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Midlsboro – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koventri Siti – Kardif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingem – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanderland – Blekburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 41
|
5 April, Petak
|
Lester Siti – Birmingem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norič – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stouk Siti – Vest Bromvič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hadersfild – Milvol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Votford – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Midlsboro – Svonzi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koventri Siti – Lids junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kardif – Hul Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blekburn – Sauthempton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanderland – Bristol siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 42
|
8 April, Ponedeljak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Norič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Hadersfild
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lids junajted – Sanderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sauthempton – Koventri Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milvol – Lester Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 April, Utorak
|
Vest Bromvič – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Svonzi – Stouk Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Votford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hul Siti – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol siti – Blekburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingem – Kardif
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 43
|
12 April, Petak
|
Vest Bromvič – Sanderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Svonzi – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Stouk Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Norič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Lester Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lids junajted – Blekburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hul Siti – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sauthempton – Votford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milvol – Kardif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol siti – Hadersfild
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingem – Koventri Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 44
|
19 April, Petak
|
Lester Siti – Vest Bromvič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norič – Bristol siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Birmingem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stouk Siti – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hadersfild – Svonzi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Votford – Hul Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Midlsboro – Lids junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koventri Siti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kardif – Sauthempton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blekburn – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanderland – Milvol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 45
|
26 April, Petak
|
Hul Siti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norič – Svonzi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Lester Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Lids junajted
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Vest Bromvič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hadersfild – Birmingem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Votford – Sanderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blekburn – Koventri Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol siti – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kardif – Midlsboro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milvol – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sauthempton – Stouk Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 46
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Vest Bromvič – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stouk Siti – Bristol siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Kardif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Hul Siti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lester Siti – Blekburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lids junajted – Sauthempton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Hadersfild
|
|
- : -
|
|
Midlsboro – Votford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koventri Siti – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingem – Norič
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanderland – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Svonzi – Milvol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|