kolo 1
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Shirak – West Armenia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Noah – Van
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Ararat – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:3
|
|
BKMA – Urartu
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Jul, Nedelja
|
Alashkert – Pyunik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
BKMA – Noah
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Van – Shirak
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Pyunik – Ararat
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Urartu – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
2:1
|
|
West Armenia – Alashkert
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Shirak – BKMA
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Ararat – West Armenia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Noah – Urartu
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Alashkert – Van
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Utorak
|
Ararat-Armenia – Pyunik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Noah – Shirak
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Van – Ararat
|
|
1:2
|
|
BKMA – Alashkert
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
West Armenia – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Urartu – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Ararat – BKMA
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alashkert – Noah
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Shirak – Urartu
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Ararat-Armenia – Van
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Pyunik – West Armenia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
30 Avgust, Sreda
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
2:3
|
|
Noah – Ararat
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
BKMA – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Urartu – West Armenia
|
|
5:2
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Van – Pyunik
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
13 Septembar, Sreda
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
2:1
|
|
West Armenia – Van
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Alashkert – Urartu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Noah
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Pyunik – BKMA
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
18 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Shirak – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Urartu – Van
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Utorak
|
Alashkert – Ararat
|
|
2:1
|
|
BKMA – West Armenia
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 Septembar, Sreda
|
Noah – Pyunik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Ararat-Armenia – Alashkert
|
|
1:1
|
|
Van – BKMA
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Pyunik – Shirak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ararat – Urartu
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
West Armenia – Noah
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Urartu – BKMA
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Ararat
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Van – Noah
|
|
0:2
|
|
West Armenia – Shirak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Ararat-Armenia – Urartu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shirak – Van
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Alashkert – West Armenia
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Noah – BKMA
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
18 Oktobar, Sreda
|
West Armenia – Ararat
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Van – Alashkert
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyunik – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Urartu – Noah
|
|
1:0
|
|
BKMA – Shirak
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
23 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Ararat – Van
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – West Armenia
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Alashkert – BKMA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyunik – Urartu
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Shirak – Noah
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Van – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
West Armenia – Pyunik
|
|
2:3
|
|
BKMA – Ararat
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Noah – Alashkert
|
|
4:2
|
|
Urartu – Shirak
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
1 Novembar, Sreda
|
Pyunik – Van
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – BKMA
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Ararat – Noah
|
|
0:2
|
|
West Armenia – Urartu
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Alashkert – Shirak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
BKMA – Pyunik
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Van – West Armenia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Noah – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Shirak – Ararat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Urartu – Alashkert
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
West Armenia – BKMA
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Pyunik – Noah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Shirak
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Ararat – Alashkert
|
|
0:1
|
|
Van – Urartu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Shirak – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Utorak
|
Noah – West Armenia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Urartu – Ararat
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Novembar, Sreda
|
Alashkert – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:1
|
|
BKMA – Van
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
BKMA – Urartu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Noah – Van
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Ararat – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shirak – West Armenia
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Alashkert – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
BKMA – Noah
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Urartu – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Van – Shirak
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
West Armenia – Alashkert
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Pyunik – Ararat
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Noah – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shirak – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Van – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Armenia – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
BKMA – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Ararat-Armenia – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shirak – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pyunik – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
5 Mart, Utorak
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
BKMA – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
13 Mart, Sreda
|
West Armenia – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pyunik – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
BKMA – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shirak – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
1 April, Ponedeljak
|
Pyunik – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Armenia – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
10 April, Sreda
|
West Armenia – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
16 April, Utorak
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shirak – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
20 April, Subota
|
BKMA – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Armenia – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pyunik – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
Pyunik – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shirak – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
30 April, Utorak
|
BKMA – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Armenia – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Pyunik – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Armenia – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
13 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
BKMA – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shirak – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
West Armenia – BKMA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat-Armenia – Shirak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Van – Urartu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ararat – Alashkert
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pyunik – Noah
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
23 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Shirak – Pyunik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alashkert – Ararat-Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Urartu – Ararat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Noah – West Armenia
|
|
- : -
|
|
BKMA – Van
|
|
- : -
|
|
|