kolo 1
|
13 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Pirin – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Ludogorec
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Jul, Petak
|
Levski – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arda – Cherno More
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Jul, Subota
|
Hebar – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Jul, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
20 Jul, Četvrtak
|
CSKA 1948 – Pirin
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
Ludogorec – Etar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cherno More – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Jul, Nedelja
|
Beroe – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Cherno More
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Hebar – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 Jul, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Etar – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Novembar, Sreda
|
Slavia Sofia – Ludogorec
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Arda – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Cherno More – Etar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Botev Vratsa – Ludogorec
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Nedelja
|
CSKA 1948 – Hebar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beroe – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Slavia Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hebar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Ludogorec – CSKA Sofija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Levski – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Levski Krumovgrad – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etar – Beroe
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Hebar
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Beroe – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Cherno More – Ludogorec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
CSKA 1948 – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Septembar, Sreda
|
Levski – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pirin – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
CSKA Sofija – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Beroe
|
|
5:0
|
|
Etar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Arda – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Botev Vratsa – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pirin – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Beroe – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:3
|
|
Levski – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Etar
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
4:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Ludogorec
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Cherno More – Beroe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Botev Vratsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Ludogorec – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
CSKA Sofija – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Hebar – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:2
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levski – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Ludogorec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pirin – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorec – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hebar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Etar – Pirin
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Arda
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Levski – Ludogorec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arda – Etar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Hebar – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pirin – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Slavia Sofia – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Levski
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Pirin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Etar – Hebar
|
|
2:5
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Etar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:5
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Hebar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arda – Ludogorec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levski – Cherno More
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
24 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Etar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Oktobar, Sreda
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cherno More – Pirin
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beroe – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Arda
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beroe – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Slavia Sofia – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Hebar
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cherno More – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Hebar – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arda – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Levski – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etar – Ludogorec
|
|
0:4
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Beroe – Hebar
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Cherno More – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
3:2
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ludogorec – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Decembar, Sreda
|
CSKA 1948 – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arda – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Etar – Cherno More
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hebar – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ludogorec – Botev Vratsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cherno More – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Arda
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
CSKA Sofija – Ludogorec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Beroe – Etar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Slavia Sofia – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pirin – Levski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
CSKA Sofija – Botev Vratsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etar – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Nedelja
|
Ludogorec – Cherno More
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Botev Vratsa – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Cherno More – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski – Arda
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
CSKA 1948 – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
Beroe – Ludogorec
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Cherno More – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Ludogorec – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Arda – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – CSKA Sofija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ludogorec – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cherno More – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arda – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofija
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
2 April, Utorak
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ludogorec – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
5 April, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arda – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – CSKA Sofija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Ludogorec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
12 April, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ludogorec – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cherno More – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
19 April, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Ludogorec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arda – CSKA Sofija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|