Giornata 1
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
12 settembre, martedì
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 settembre, mercoledì
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 settembre, giovedì
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Erzeni – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 settembre, domenica
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 settembre, lunedì
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 settembre, mercoledì
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ottobre, domenica
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 ottobre, lunedì
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
5 ottobre, giovedì
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ottobre, domenica
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 ottobre, giovedì
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
30 ottobre, lunedì
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 ottobre, martedì
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, domenica
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
22 novembre, mercoledì
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 novembre, giovedì
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
26 novembre, domenica
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 novembre, lunedì
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 dicembre, domenica
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
21 dicembre, giovedì
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 dicembre, venerdì
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 dicembre, sabato
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
11 gennaio, giovedì
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 gennaio, venerdì
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 gennaio, sabato
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
18 gennaio, giovedì
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 gennaio, venerdì
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 gennaio, sabato
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
27 gennaio, sabato
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 gennaio, domenica
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 febbraio, sabato
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 febbraio, sabato
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
15 febbraio, giovedì
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 febbraio, domenica
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|